2012

 

Бомбардири
Прізвище Команда Голи
Кочура Олександр "Галатея" 13
Собко Сергій "Пятихатки" 11
Загальський Ігор ФК"2005" 10
Чемерис Тарас ФК"2005" 10

  

,
Дата Початок Господарі Рахунок Гості
Фінал
09.12.2012 09:30 "Пятихатки" 3:5 "Галатея"
Гра за 3-4 місце
09.12.2012 09:30 ФК"Альянс" +:- ФК"Тарасівка"
Півфінали
09.12.2012 08:30 "Пятихатки" 3:0 ФК"Альянс"
09.12.2012 08:30 "Галатея" 5:4 ФК"Тарасівка"
1/4 фінала
08.12.2012 16:00 "Аграрій" 3:6 "Пятихатки"
08.12.2012 16:00 "Податкова" 3:6 ФК"Альянс"
08.12.2012 16:50 "Галатея" 5:5 (4:3) "Буревісник"
08.12.2012 16:50 ФК"2005" 1:3 ФК"Тарасівка"

 

Група 1
Команда І В Н П ЗМ ПМ Р О
1 "Буревісник" 4 4 0 0 23 4 +19 12
2 "Аграрій" 4 3 0 1 21 11 +10 9
3 ФК"Новоукраїнка" 4 1 1 2 19 12 +7 4
4 "ТАС" 4 1 0 3 9 35 -26 3
5 ФК"Динамо" 4 0 1 3 7 17 -10 2

 

,
Дата Початок Господарі Рахунок Гості
07.12.2012 17:10 ФК“Новоукраїнка” 2:2 (2:3) ФК“Динамо”
07.12.2012 18:50 “Аграрій” 7:2 “ТАС”
07.12.2012 18:50 “Буревісник” 3:0 ФК“Динамо”
07.12.2012 20:30 “ТАС” 1:12 “Буревісник”
07.12.2012 20:30 ФК“Новоукраїнка” 4:6 "Аграрій"
08.12.2012 09:00 “Буревісник” 4:1 ФК“Новоукраїнка”
08.12.2012 09:00 ФК“Динамо” 4:6 “ТАС”
08.12.2012 10:40 ФК“Динамо” 1:6 “Аграрій”
08.12.2012 10:40 “ТАС” 0:12 ФК“Новоукраїнка”
08.12.2012 13:10 “Аграрій” 2:4 “Буревісник”

 

Група 2
Команда І В Н П ЗМ ПМ Р О
1 "Пятихатки" 4 3 1 0 21 9 +12 11
2 "Податкова" 4 3 1 0 27 12 +15 10
3 "Регіонали" 4 2 0 2 16 18 -2 6
4 ФК"Арсенал" 3 1 0 2 14 12 +2 3
5 МФК"Зеніт" 4 0 0 4 9 34 -25 0

 

,
Дата Початок Господарі Рахунок Гості
07.12.2012 13:50 “Податкова” 9:1 МФК“Зеніт”
07.12.2012 13:50 “Регіонали” 3:1 ФК“Арсенал”
07.12.2012 15:30 “Пятихатки”  4:4 (3:2) “Податкова”
07.12.2012 15:30 МФК“Зеніт” 2:6 “Регіонали”
07.12.2012 17:10 “Пятихатки”  5:2 ФК“Арсенал”
08.12.2012 09:50 МФК“Зеніт” 4:11 ФК“Арсенал”
08.12.2012 09:50 “Регіонали” 1:4 “Пятихатки”
08.12.2012 11:30 МФК“Зеніт” 2:8 “Пятихатки”
08.12.2012 11:30 ФК“Арсенал” 1:3 “Податкова”
08.12.2012 13:10 “Податкова” 11:6 “Регіонали”



Група 3
Команда І В Н П ЗМ ПМ Р О
1 ФК"2005" 3 2 1 0 29 7 +22 8
2 ФК"Тарасівка" 3 2 1 0 25 6 +19 7
3 ФК"Олімп" 3 1 0 2 14 24 -10 3
4 ФК"Найк" 3 0 0 3 4 35 -31 0

 

,
Дата Початок Господарі Рахунок Гості
07.12.2012 19:40 ФК“2005” 10:2 ФК“Олімп”
07.12.2012 19:40 ФК“Тарасівка” 10:0 ФК“Найк”
07.12.2012 21:20 ФК“Тарасівка” 11:2 “Олімп”
07.12.2012 21:20 ФК“Найк” 1:15 ФК“2005”
08.12.2012 14:00 ФК“2005” 4:4 (5:4) ФК“Тарасівка”
08.12.2012 14:00 ФК“Олімп” 10:3 ФК“Найк”

 

Група 4
Команда І В Н П ЗМ ПМ Р О
1 ФК"Альянс" 3 3 0 0 16 6 +10 9
2 ФК"Бобринець" 3 2 0 1 13 13 0 6
3 "Чікаго" 2 1 0 1 8 8 0 3
4 ФК"Смоліно" 3 0 0 3 7 17 -10 0

 

,
Дата Початок Господарі Рахунок Гості
07.12.2012 13:00 ФК“Альянс” 6:2 ФК“Бобринець”
07.12.2012 13:00 “Чікаго” 7:3 ФК“Смоліно”
07.12.2012 14:40 ФК“Бобринець” 7:4 ФК“Смоліно”
07.12.2012 14:40 “Альянс” 5:1 “Чікаго”
08.12.2012 14:50 “Чікаго” 3:4 ФК“Бобринець”
08.12.2012 14:50 ФК“Смоліно” 0:3 ФК“Альянс”

 

Група 5
Команда І В Н П ЗМ ПМ Р О
1 "Галатея" 3 2 1 0 16 8 +8 8
2 "Легіон" 3 2 1 0 10 5 +5 7
3 "Гідросила-2" 3 1 0 2 12 17 -5 3
4 "Буревісник-2" 3 0 0 3 7 15 -8 0

 

,
Дата Початок Господарі Рахунок Гості
07.12.2012 16:20 “Галатея” 4:0 “Буревісник-2”
07.12.2012 16:20 “Легіон” 3:0 “Гідросила-2”
07.12.2012 18:00 “Буревісник-2”  4:6 “Гідросила-2”
07.12.2012 18:00 “Галатея” 2:2 (3:1) “Легіон”
08.12.2012 12:20 “Легіон” 5:3 “Буревісник-2”
08.12.2012 12:20 “Гідросила-2” 6:10 “Галатея”

 

Переглядів (3622)