Кубок міста Кіровоград з футзалу сезону 2016 року



Прізвище

Команда

Голи

Федотов Андрій

ФК «Новоукраїнка»

11

Гедерим Максим

«Ельбрук»

11

Потьомкін Святослав

«Огнеупор»

9

Кулик Віталій

«Нова Поліція»

9


 

  

 

Дата

Зал

Початок

Господарі

Рахунок

Гості

Фінал

13.03

Енергоспорт 

14:00

 "Металург"

4:4 (пен 5:4)

 "Ельбрук"

1/2 фіналу

01.03

Енергоспорт

 21:00

 "Енерго"

2:6

"Металург" 

04.03

Енергоспорт

 20:30

 "Ельбрук"

9:4

ФК "Новоукраїнка" 

1/4 фіналу

19.02

Енергоспорт

 18:00

 «Нова Поліція»

4:5

ФК Новоукраїнка 

19.02

Енергоспорт

 19:00

 «Енерго»

7:1

ФК «Новий»

19.02

Енергоспорт

 20:00

«Металург»

12:3

«Огнеупор» 

19.02

Енергоспорт

 21:00

«Ельбрук»

4:4 (пен 6:5)

«Земельник»

1/8 фіналу

 29.01

Енергоспорт

18:00

«Аграрій»

5:8

ФК Новоукраїнка

 29.01

Енергоспорт

19:00

«Земельник»

7:2

«Профі Стан»

 29.01

Енергоспорт

20:00

«Енерго»

11:7

«Єлисаветград»

 29.01

Енергоспорт

21:00

«Нова Поліція»

8:3

ФК «Парадіз»

 01.02

Енергоспорт

21:00

«Металург»

8:4

«КІТ»

 02.02

Енергоспорт

21:00

«Євгеніка»

2:12

«Огнеупор»

 05.02

Енергоспорт

 21:00

«Пятихатки»

5:7

ФК «Новий»

 09.02

Енергоспорт

 21:00

«Ельбрук»

6:2

«Колос-Водник»

1/16 фіналу

17.01

СДЮШОР-2

 17:00

«Аграрій»

5:1

«КДЮСШ-2»

17.01

СДЮШОР-2

 17:00

«Земельник»

4:1

«Сокіл»

17.01

СДЮШОР-2

 16:00

«Євгеніка»

7:1

ФК «Грузьке»

17.01

СДЮШОР-2

 16:00

«Єлисаветград»

7:7 (пен 3:2)

«Ветеран-74»

17.01

СДЮШОР-2

 15:00

ФК «Новий»

8:3

«Найк»

17.01

СДЮШОР-2

 15:00

«Бобринець»

7:8

«Колос-Водник»

17.01

СДЮШОР-2

 14:00

«Прометей»

2:3

ФК Новоукраїнка

17.01

СДЮШОР-2

14:00

«КІТ»

5:4

ФК «Динамо»

17.01

Енергоспорт

09:00

«Металург»

9:0

«Дніпро»

17.01

Енергоспорт

10:00

«TYME Україна»

6:6 (пен 2:3)

«Профі Стан»

17.01

Енергоспорт

11:00

«Нива»

9:15

ФК «Парадіз»

17.01

Енергоспорт

12:00

«Юніори»

4:10

«Огнеупор»

17.01

Енергоспорт

14:00

 «Нова Поліція»

21:5

«Атлетік»

17.01

Енергоспорт

15:00

«Ельбрук»

6:4

«Арнаутово-Спорт»

17.01

Енергоспорт

16:00

Інгульська шахта

2:15

«Пятихатки»

17.01

Енергоспорт

17:00

«Енерго»

4:4 (пен 2:1)

«Україна»

 

   

   

Переглядів (4239)