Кубок Кіровоградської області з футболу 2014



Бомбардири

Прізвище

Команда

Голи

Федотов Андрій

«Росток»

5

Чорний Артем

«Олімпік»

4

Авдєєнко Владислав

АФ «Пятихатська»

3

Сокол Богдан

АФ «Пятихатська»

3




Фінал

№ гри

Дата

Команди, що зустрічаються

Час початку

Рахунок

15

09.05 ФК АФ "Пятихатська" - "Буревісник" 16:00 1:1 (пен.4:2)

 

1/2

№ гри

Дата

Команди, що зустрічаються

Час початку

Рахунок

13

23.04

ФК АФ «Пятихатська» - «Олімпік»

17:00

10:0

14

23.04

«Росток» - «Буревісник»

17:00

3:6

,

1/4

№ гри

Дата

Команди, що зустрічаються

Час початку

Рахунок

9

18.04

"Хлібодар" - ФК АФ "Пятихатська"

17:00

0:2

Савченко Владислав, 25 (0:1); Авдєєнко Владислав, 80 (0:2);

Попередження:  Вдовіченков Андрій, 29; Шипа Олександр, 32;

Красовський Руслан, 33; Головченко Вячеслав, 52; Колесніков Віталій, 69;

Воловик Вадим, 87; Попруга Валерій, 89; Авдєєнко Владислав, 90;

Вилучення: Шпак Олександр, 85;  Красовський Руслан, 90;

10

18.04

"Арсенал" - "Буревісник"

17:00

0:5

11

16.04

"Шахтар" - "Росток"

17:00

1:4

Курдюмов Дмитро (в свои ворота), 30 (0:1)Головченко Олександр, 53 (1:1);

Федотов Андрій, 61 (1:2)Федотов Андрій, 64 (1:3)Ютиш Ігор, 83 (1:4);

ПопередженняДарабанов Руслан, 24; Козак Владислав, 70; Лісничий Ігор, 86

ВилученняРодзієвський Павло, 58

12

17.04

"Олімпік" - ФК "Головківка"

17:00

3:1

Чорний Артем, 32 (1:0); Коломієць Олег, 53 (2:0); Чорний Артем, 63 (3:0);

Меланченко Денис, 90+3 (3:1);

Попередження: Просяник Сергій, 7; Дюшко Станіслав, 19;

Пономаренко Владислав, 36; Панібратець Сергій, 41; Романюк Сергій, 47;

Коломієць Олег, 90


1/8

№ гри

Дата

Команди, що зустрічаються

Час початку

Рахунок

1

12.04

«Сокіл» - ФК АФ «Пятихатська»

17:00

0:4

Хорольський Дмитро, 45 (0:1)Авдєєнко Владислав, 75 (0:2)Шипа Олександр, 85 (0:3);

Сокол Богдан, 90 (0:4);

 

2

13.04

«Тясмін» - ФК «Головківка»

17:00

0:3

3

12.04

«ІКАР» - "Росток" Новоукраїнський р-н

17:00

1:2

Нікора Дмитро - з пенальті, 64 (0:1)Самородов Денис, 67 (1:1)Ютиш Ігор, 75 (1:2);

ПопередженняНікора Дмитро, 21; Овчаренко Юрій, 62

ВилученняРоманов Анатолій, 53

4

12.04

«Буревісник» (Б) – «Олімпік»

17:00

1:4

Чорний Артем, 3 (0:1)Чорний Артем, 19 (0:2)Коломієць Олег, 20 (0:3);

Заверзаєв Валерій, 65 (1:3)Кулібаба Максим, 80 (1:4)

ПопередженняТерпілов Євген, 79

 

5

13.04

«КДЮСШ-2» - «Шахтар»

17:00

2:3

Єфімов Сергій, 6 (1:0); Єфімов Сергій, 11 (2:0); Шаботін Ігор (в свої ворота), 24 (2:1);

Родзієвський Павло, 67 (2:2)Головченко Олександр, 88 (2:3);

ПопередженняСтрельцов Олексій, 90; Курдюмов Дмитро, 90

 

 

6

11.04

«Гідросила» - «Буревісник»

17:30

0:3

7

13.04

«Вентура плюс» - «Хлібодар»

16:00

1:2

Бовкун Михайло, 19 (1:0); Собко Сергій, 28 (1:1); Порошин Андрій, 87 (1:2);

Попередження: Румянцев Антон, 26; Осмоловський Сергій, 44; Бовкун Михайло, 75;

Балакай Антон, 86; Воловик Вадим, 90

 

 

8

12.04

«Арсенал» - «Колос»

16:00

 3:1

Качура Олександр, 2 (1:0); Качура Олександр, 42 (2:0); Радченко Андрій, 77 (2:1);

Гладкий Євген, 90 (3:1); Попередження: Ларіонов Максим, 85; Баланда Дмитро, 85.

 

  

Переглядів (2768)