6 - й чемпіонат з футзалу. Третя ліга



 

Турнірна таблиця

М

Команда

І

В

Н

П

ЗМ

ПМ

Р

О

1

Ветеран-Водник "

15

15

0

0

152

71

+81

45

2

Грузьке "

15

10

0

5

106

72

+34

30

3

БЛАГО 

15

8

2

5

97

99

-2

26

4

КІТ "

15

5

1

9

94

108

-14

16

5

АВК "

15

4

0

11

77

140

-63

12

6

Нова пошта 

15

1

1

13

45

81

-36

4

 

 

Бомбардири

Прізвище

Команда

Голи

Григоращенко Сергій

«Ветеран-Водник

56

Калініченко Вячеслав

«КІТ»

41

Скрипченко Дмитро

«Грузьке»

32

Царенко Микола

«АВК»

32

Медведєв Віктор

«Грузьке»

28

Амелін Віталій

«БЛАГО»

25

Міненко Антон

«Ветеран-Водник»

25

 

 

 

  

     

Календар матчів

Дата

Зал

Початок

Господарі

Рахунок

Гості

1 тур

23.11

Водник

12:00

«КІТ»

 7:8

«БЛАГО»

23.11

Водник

13:20

«Ветеран-Водник»

 14:3

«АВК»

23.11

Водник

14:40

«Грузьке»

12:9

«Нова пошта»

2 тур

30.11

Водник

14:40

«БЛАГО»

6:6

«Нова пошта»

28.11

Водник

19:30

«АВК»

4:13

«Грузьке»

30.11

Водник

13:20

«КІТ»

 7:12

«Ветеран-Водник

3 тур

07.12

Водник

12:00

«Ветеран-Водник»

 6:5

«БЛАГО»

07.12

Водник

13:20

«Грузьке»

 6:5

«КІТ»

07.12

Водник

14:40

«Нова пошта»

 13:4

«АВК»

4 тур

14.12

Водник

12:00

«БЛАГО»

 11:8

«АВК»

14.12

Водник

14:40

«КІТ»

11:5

«Нова пошта»

14.12

Водник

13:20

«Ветеран-Водник»

 10:3

«Грузьке»

5 тур

14.01

Водник

18:00

«Грузьке»

 4:6

«БЛАГО»

21.12

Водник

14:40

«Нова пошта»

 5:10

«Ветеран-Водник»

21.12

Водник

13:20

«АВК»

9:6

«КІТ»

6 тур

11.01

Водник

12:00

«БЛАГО»

 7:7

«КІТ»

11.01

Водник

13:20

«АВК»

 9:16

«Ветеран-Водник»

11.01

Водник

14:40

«Нова пошта»

 2:8

«Грузьке»

7 тур

18.01

Водник

14:40

«Нова пошта»

 5:6

«БЛАГО»

18.01

Водник

12:00

«Грузьке»

 5:6

«АВК»

18.01

Водник

13:20

«Ветеран-Водник»

 15:7

«КІТ»

8 тур

02.03

Водник

12:00

«БЛАГО»

 2:7

«Ветеран-Водник»

02.03

Водник

13:20

«КІТ»

 4:7

«Грузьке»

01.02

Водник

19:30

«АВК»

 3:0

«Нова пошта»

9 тур

08.02

Водник

12:00

«АВК»

 5:9

«БЛАГО»

08.02

Водник

14:40

«Нова пошта»

 0:3

«КІТ»

08.02

Водник

13:20

«Грузьке»

5:7

«Ветеран-Водник»

10 тур

16.03

Водник

12:00

«БЛАГО»

4:8

«Грузьке»

15.02

Водник

14:40

«Ветеран-Водник»

 3:0

«Нова пошта»

15.03

Водник

13:20

«КІТ»

 7:5

«АВК»

11 тур

22.02

Водник

12:00

«КІТ»

6:9

«БЛАГО»

28.02

Водник

19:30

«Ветеран-Водник»

13:8

«АВК»

22.02

Водник

14:40

«Грузьке»

3:0

«Нова пошта»

12 тур

01.03

Водник

14:40

«БЛАГО»

3:0

«Нова пошта»

01.03

Водник

12:00

«АВК»

1:8

«Грузьке»

01.03

Водник

13:20

«КІТ»

6:13

«Ветеран-Водник

13 тур

08.03

Водник

12:00

«Ветеран-Водник»

14:6

«БЛАГО»

08.03

Водник

13:20

«Грузьке»

7:2

«КІТ»

08.03

Водник

14:40

«Нова пошта»

0:3

«АВК»

14 тур

13.03

Водник

19:30

«БЛАГО»

12:4

«АВК»

15.03

Водник

14:40

«КІТ»

3:0

«Нова пошта»

15.03

Водник

13:20

«Ветеран-Водник»

9:5

«Грузьке»

1 5 тур

22.03

Водник

12:00

«Грузьке»

 12:3

«БЛАГО»

22.03

Водник

14:40

«Нова пошта»

 0:3

«Ветеран-Водник»

22.03

Водник

13:20

«АВК»

 5:13

«КІТ»

 

Переглядів (5147)