Чемпіонат з міні-футболу 2017 (Вища ліга)





  

 

Турнірна таблиця

М

Команда

І

В

Н

П

ЗМ

ПМ

Р

О

1

 «Нова Поліція»

11

8

2

1

81

47

+34

18

2

 «Металург»

11

7

1

3

60

34

+26

16

3

ФК «Арсенал»

11

5

1

5

45

51

-6

13

4

«Інгульська шахта»

11

4

2

5

41

42

-1

11

5

 ФК «Парадіз»

11

3

2

6

49

62

-13

9

6

«СКА»

10

3

2

5

37

46

-9

8

7

«Дудляр»

11

4

1

6

33

58

-25

8

8

«Земельник»

10

2

3

5

34

40

-6

7






 

Бомбардири

Прізвище

Команда

Голи

Чемерис Тарас

«Нова Поліція»

34

Собко Сергій

ФК «Парадіз»

29

Согутовський Дмитро

«Нова Поліція»

29

Олійник Валентин

ФК «Динамо»

28

Берьозкін Максим

«Єлисаветградські Орли»

28

Сидоренко Юрій

«Єлисаветградські Орли»

27

 

 

 

Футболісти, які пропускають наступний матч

Прізвище

Команда

Дата

Цисаренко Леонід

«Земельник»

22.08.2017

29.08.2017

Іщенко Владислав

ФК «Арсенал»

-

19.09.2017

Барабуля Ігор

«СКА»

-

19.09.2017

Красніков Микита

ФК «Арсенал»

-

19.10.2017

Фрітче Євген

«СКА»

-

19.09.2017

  

 



Календар матчів

Дата

Стадіон

Початок

Господарі

Рахунок

Гості

1 тур

17.07

Юність

19:00

«Нова Поліція»

6:6

ФК «Парадіз» 

18.07

Юність

20:00

«Інгульська шахта»

4:4

«СКА»

18.07

Юність

19:00

 «Дудляр»

2:4

ФК «Арсенал» 

17.07

Юність

20:00

«Металург»

2:2

«Земельник» 

2 тур

24.07

Юність

19:00

ФК «Парадіз» 

7:4

«СКА»

24.07

Юність

20:00

ФК «Арсенал» 

2:5

«Інгульська шахта»

25.07

Юність

19:00

«Земельник» 

7:2

 «Дудляр»

25.07

Юність

20:00

«Нова Поліція»

4:3

«Металург»

3 тур

31.07

Юність

19:00

«Металург»

11:2

ФК «Парадіз» 

31.07

Юність

20:00

«Інгульська шахта»

7:4

«Земельник» 

01.08

Юність

19:00

 «Дудляр»

8:7

«Нова Поліція»

07.08

Юність

20:00

«СКА»

5:3

ФК «Арсенал» 

4 тур

07.08

Юність

19:00

«Нова Поліція»

9:4

«Інгульська шахта»

05.09

Юність

17:00

«Земельник» 

 

«СКА»

08.08

Юність

19:00

ФК «Парадіз» 

3:9

ФК «Арсенал» 

08.08

Юність

20:00

«Металург»

8:3

 «Дудляр»

5 тур

15.08

Юність

19:00

 «Дудляр»

3:11

ФК «Парадіз» 

14.08

Юність

20:00

«Інгульська шахта»

4:6

«Металург»

14.08

Юність

19:00

«СКА»

5:8

«Нова Поліція»

15.08

Юність

20:00

ФК «Арсенал» 

5:2

«Земельник» 

6 тур

21.08

Юність

19:00

 «Дудляр»

 

«Інгульська шахта»

22.08

Юність

20:00

«Нова Поліція»

 

ФК «Арсенал» 

22.08

Юність

19:00

«Металург»

 

«СКА»

21.08

Юність

20:00

ФК «Парадіз» 

 

«Земельник» 

7 тур

28.08

Юність

19:00

«Інгульська шахта»

 

ФК «Парадіз» 

28.08

Юність

20:00

«СКА»

 

 «Дудляр»

29.08

Юність

19:00

ФК «Арсенал» 

 

«Металург»

29.08

Юність

20:00

«Земельник» 

 

«Нова Поліція»

8 тур

04.09

Юність

19:00

«СКА»

 

«Інгульська шахта»

04.09

Юність

20:00

«Земельник» 

 

«Металург»

05.09

Юність

19:00

ФК «Арсенал» 

 

 «Дудляр»

05.09

Юність

20:00

ФК «Парадіз» 

 

«Нова Поліція»

9 тур

11.09

Юність

19:00

«СКА»

 

ФК «Парадіз» 

11.09

Юність

20:00

«Інгульська шахта»

 

ФК «Арсенал» 

12.09

Юність

19:00

 «Дудляр»

 

«Земельник» 

12.09

Юність

20:00

«Металург»

 

«Нова Поліція»

10 тур

18.09

Юність

19:00

«Земельник» 

 

«Інгульська шахта»

18.09

Юність

20:00

«Нова Поліція»

 

 «Дудляр»

19.09

Юність

19:00

ФК «Парадіз» 

 

«Металург»

19.09

Юність

20:00

ФК «Арсенал» 

 

«СКА»

11 тур

25.09

Юність

19:00

ФК «Арсенал» 

 

ФК «Парадіз» 

25.09

Юність

20:00

«Інгульська шахта»

 

«Нова Поліція»

26.09

Юність

19:00

«СКА»

 

«Земельник» 

26.09

Юність

20:00

 «Дудляр»

 

«Металург»

12 тур

02.10

Юність

19:00

ФК «Парадіз» 

 

 «Дудляр»

02.10

Юність

20:00

«Металург»

 

«Інгульська шахта»

03.10

Юність

19:00

«Нова Поліція»

 

«СКА»

03.10

Юність

20:00

«Земельник» 

 

ФК «Арсенал» 

13 тур

09.10

Юність

19:00

«Земельник» 

 

ФК «Парадіз» 

09.10

Юність

20:00

«Інгульська шахта»

 

 «Дудляр»

10.10

Юність

19:00

«СКА»

 

«Металург»

10.10

Юність

20:00

ФК «Арсенал» 

 

«Нова Поліція»

14 тур

16.10

Юність

19:00

ФК «Парадіз»

 

«Інгульська шахта»

16.10

Юність

20:00

 «Дудляр»

 

«СКА»

17.10

Юність

19:00

«Металург»

 

ФК «Арсенал» 

17.10

Юність

20:00

«Нова Поліція»

 

«Земельник» 

 

 

 

 



Переглядів (1146)