16-й чемпіонат міста сезону 2017 року




 

 

 

Турнірна таблиця

М

Команда

І

В

Н

П

ЗМ

ПМ

Р

О

1

ФК«Вільшанка»

11

10

0

1

44

7

+37

30

2

«Буревісник»

12

8

3

1

31

10

+21

27

3

«ІКАР»

14

7

1

6

32

27

+5

22

4

«СКА»

12

7

0

5

29

26

+3

21

5

«КДЮСШ-2»

13

5

1

7

26

31

-5

16

6

«Техуніверситет»

11

5

0

6

19

32

-13

15

7

«Гідросила»

11

1

1

9

13

35

-22

4

8

«Євгеніка»

10

1

0

9

10

36

-26

3

 

 

Бомбардири

Прізвище

Команда

Голи

Потьомкін Святослав

«Буревісник»

13

Красовський Руслан

ФК «Вільшанка»

10

Чемерис Тарас

ФК «Вільшанка»

9

Гаделія Таріель

«СКА»

8

Скоров Максим

«ІКАР»

8

Василенко Андрій

«Техуніверситет»

7






Футболісти, які пропускають наступний матч

Прізвище

Команда

Дата

Височинський Руслан

«СКА»

14.09.2017

Колодяжний Андрій

«Євгеніка»

14.09.2017

Федоров Сергій

«Техуніверситет»

20.09.2017

 

 

 



Календар матчів

Дата

Стадіон

Початок

Господарі

Рахунок

Гості

1 тур

12.04

Зірка

19:00

ФК«Вільшанка»

7:2

«Техуніверситет»

12.04

ФФВ

17:30

«Буревісник»

2:1

«Гідросила»

13.04

ІКАР

17:00

«ІКАР»

5:1

«Євгеніка»

13.04

Юність

17:00

«КДЮСШ-2»

2:4

«СКА»

2 тур

19.04

 Юність

17:00

«Техуніверситет»

1:0

«СКА»

19.04

ФФВ

17:00

«Євгеніка»

1:2

«КДЮСШ-2»

24.04

 ІКАР

17:30

«Гідросила»

2:6

«ІКАР»

14.04

Зірка

19:00

ФК«Вільшанка»

0:1

«Буревісник»

3 тур

26.04

ФФВ

17:00

«Буревісник»

4:0

«Техуніверситет»

26.04

Юність

17:00

«КДЮСШ-2»

4:1

«Гідросила»

13.06

Зірка

18:00

«ІКАР»

0:4

ФК«Вільшанка»

25.04

ІКАР

17:00

«СКА»

2:0

«Євгеніка»

4 тур

03.05

 Юність

16:00

«Техуніверситет»

3:0

«Євгеніка»

03.05

 Юність

18:00

«Гідросила»

0:2

«СКА»

12.06

Юність

18:00

ФК«Вільшанка»

3:2

«КДЮСШ-2»

04.05

ІКАР

17:30

«Буревісник»

2:2

«ІКАР»

5 тур

10.05

ІКАР

18:00

«ІКАР»

3:1

«Техуніверситет»

10.05

Юність

18:00

«КДЮСШ-2»

0:5

«Буревісник»

15.06

Вільшанка

18:00

«СКА»

0:1

ФК«Вільшанка»

11.05

ФФВ

18:00

«Євгеніка»

0:2

«Гідросила»

6 тур

15.05

 Юність

18:00

«Техуніверситет»

3:1

«Гідросила»

29.05

ФФВ

18:00

ФК«Вільшанка»

8:0

«Євгеніка»

16.05

ФФВ

18:00

«Буревісник»

6:1

«СКА»

22.05

ІКАР

18:00

«ІКАР»

2:1

«КДЮСШ-2»

7 тур

18.05

Юність

18:00

«КДЮСШ-2»

1:2

«Техуніверситет»

09.06

ІКАР

18:00

«СКА»

0:4

«ІКАР»

18.05

ФФВ

18:00

«Євгеніка»

1:2

«Буревісник»

19.05

 Юність

18:00

«Гідросила»

0:6

ФК«Вільшанка»

8 тур

24.05

Юність 

16:00

«Техуніверситет»

1:7

ФК«Вільшанка»

24.05

Юність 

18:00

«Гідросила»

1:1

«Буревісник»

24.05

ІКАР

18:00

«Євгеніка»

1:7

«ІКАР»

25.05

ІКАР

18:00

«СКА»

3:5

«КДЮСШ-2»

9 тур

31.05

ІКАР

18:00

«СКА»

6:2

«Техуніверситет»

01.06

Юність

18:00

«КДЮСШ-2»

1:3

«Євгеніка»

12.06

ІКАР

18:00

«ІКАР»

3:0

«Гідросила»

08.06

Зірка

18:30

«Буревісник»

1:2

ФК«Вільшанка»

10 тур

21.06

 Юність

18:00 

«Техуніверситет»

1:3

«Буревісник»

18.09

Зірка

17:00

ФК«Вільшанка»

3:0

«ІКАР»

07.06

 Юність

18:00 

«Гідросила»

3:4

«КДЮСШ-2»

07.06

ФФВ

18:00

«Євгеніка»

3:4

«СКА»

11 тур

11.10

ФФВ

16:00

«Євгеніка»

 

«Техуніверситет»

06.09

ІКАР

18:00

«СКА»

4:2

«Гідросила»

09.09

Юність

18:00

«КДЮСШ-2»

0:3

ФК«Вільшанка»

06.09

Юність

18:00

«ІКАР»

0:3

«Буревісник»

12 тур

13.09

 Юність

17:00 

«Техуніверситет»

3:0

«ІКАР»

13.09

ФФВ

17:00

«Буревісник»

1:1

«КДЮСШ-2»

27.09

Зірка

 17:00

ФК«Вільшанка»

 

«СКА»

14.09

 Юність

 17:00

«Гідросила»

 

«Євгеніка»

13 тур

20.09

 Юність

17:00 

«Гідросила»

 

«Техуніверситет»

20.09

ФФВ

17:00

«Євгеніка»

 

ФК«Вільшанка»

21.09

Зірка

 17:00

«СКА»

 

«Буревісник»

21.09

Юність

17:00

«КДЮСШ-2»

3:0

«ІКАР»

14 тур

27.09

Юність

 17:00

«Техуніверситет»

 

«КДЮСШ-2»

27.09

ІКАР

17:00

«ІКАР»

0:3

«СКА»

28.09

ФФВ

17:00

«Буревісник»

 

«Євгеніка»

28.09

Зірка

 17:00

ФК«Вільшанка»

 

«Гідросила»

Кубок міста

02.10 – попередній етап

04-05.10 1/4 фіналу

09.10 – 1/2 фіналу

12.10 - фінал

 

 

  

 

Переглядів (4738)