16-й чемпіонат міста сезону 2017 року



Турнірна таблиця

М

Команда

І

В

Н

П

ЗМ

ПМ

Р

О

1

«Буревісник»

7

6

1

0

22

5

+17

19

2

«Техуніверситет»

7

4

0

3

12

16

-4

12

3

«ІКАР»

4

3

1

0

16

6

+10

10

4

«СКА»

5

3

0

2

9

9

0

9

5

«КДЮСШ-2»

5

2

0

3

9

13

-4

6

6

ФК«Вільшанка»

2

1

0

1

7

3

+4

3

7

«Гідросила»

6

1

0

5

7

17

-10

3

8

«Євгеніка»

6

0

0

6

3

16

-13

0



 

 

Бомбардири

Прізвище

Команда

Голи

Потьомкін Святослав

«Буревісник»

10

Скоров Максим

«ІКАР»

6

Василенко Андрій

«Техуніверситет»

5

Барбанов Сергій

 «ІКАР»

4

Довженко Максим

«Буревісник»

4







Футболісти, які пропускають наступний матч

Прізвище

Команда

Дата

Косман Дмитро

«Гідросила»

24.05.2017

Козенко Олександр

«КДЮСШ-2»

22.05.2017

25.05.2017
31.05.2017

Самаїл Костянтин

«Буревісник»

24.05.2017

 

    

 

 


Календар матчів

Дата

Стадіон

Початок

Господарі

Рахунок

Гості

1 тур

12.04

Зірка

19:00

ФК«Вільшанка»

7:2

«Техуніверситет»

12.04

ФФВ

17:30

«Буревісник»

2:1

«Гідросила»

13.04

ІКАР

17:00

«ІКАР»

5:1

«Євгеніка»

13.04

Юність

17:00

«КДЮСШ-2»

2:4

«СКА»

2 тур

19.04

 Юність

17:00

«Техуніверситет»

1:0

«СКА»

19.04

ФФВ

17:00

«Євгеніка»

1:2

«КДЮСШ-2»

24.04

 ІКАР

17:30

«Гідросила»

2:6

«ІКАР»

14.04

Зірка

19:00

ФК«Вільшанка»

0:1

«Буревісник»

3 тур

26.04

ФФВ

17:00

«Буревісник»

4:0

«Техуніверситет»

26.04

Юність

17:00

«КДЮСШ-2»

4:1

«Гідросила»

06.06

ІКАР

18:00

«ІКАР»

 

ФК«Вільшанка»

25.04

ІКАР

17:00

«СКА»

2:0

«Євгеніка»

4 тур

03.05

 Юність

16:00

«Техуніверситет»

3:0

«Євгеніка»

03.05

 Юність

18:00

«Гідросила»

0:2

«СКА»

12.06

18:00

ФК«Вільшанка»

 

«КДЮСШ-2»

04.05

ІКАР

17:30

«Буревісник»

2:2

«ІКАР»

5 тур

10.05

ІКАР

18:00

«ІКАР»

3:1

«Техуніверситет»

10.05

Юність

18:00

«КДЮСШ-2»

0:5

«Буревісник»

15.06

ІКАР

18:00

«СКА»

 

ФК«Вільшанка»

11.05

ФФВ

18:00

«Євгеніка»

0:2

«Гідросила»

6 тур

15.05

 Юність

18:00

«Техуніверситет»

3:1

«Гідросила»

29.05

18:00

ФК«Вільшанка»

 

«Євгеніка»

16.05

ФФВ

18:00

«Буревісник»

6:1

«СКА»

22.05

ІКАР

18:00

«ІКАР»

 

«КДЮСШ-2»

7 тур

18.05

Юність

18:00

«КДЮСШ-2»

1:2

«Техуніверситет»

09.06

ІКАР

18:00

«СКА»

 

«ІКАР»

18.05

ФФВ

18:00

«Євгеніка»

1:2

«Буревісник»

19.05

 Юність

18:00

«Гідросила»

 

ФК«Вільшанка»

8 тур

24.05

Юність 

16:00

«Техуніверситет»

 

ФК«Вільшанка»

24.05

Юність 

18:00

«Гідросила»

 

«Буревісник»

25.05

ФФВ

18:00

«Євгеніка»

 

«ІКАР»

25.05

ІКАР

18:00

«СКА»

 

«КДЮСШ-2»

9 тур

31.05

ІКАР

18:00

«СКА»

 

«Техуніверситет»

01.06

Юність

18:00

«КДЮСШ-2»

 

«Євгеніка»

01.06

ІКАР

18:00

«ІКАР»

 

«Гідросила»

01.06

ФФВ

18:00

«Буревісник»

 

ФК«Вільшанка»

10 тур

06.06

 Юність

18:00 

«Техуніверситет»

 

«Буревісник»

18.09

Зірка

18:00

ФК«Вільшанка»

 

«ІКАР»

07.06

 Юність

18:00 

«Гідросила»

 

«КДЮСШ-2»

07.06

ФФВ

18:00

«Євгеніка»

 

«СКА»

11 тур

06.09

ФФВ

18:00

«Євгеніка»

 

«Техуніверситет»

06.09

 

«СКА»

 

«Гідросила»

07.09

Юність

18:00

«КДЮСШ-2»

 

ФК«Вільшанка»

07.09

ІКАР

18:00

«ІКАР»

 

«Буревісник»

12 тур

13.09

 

 

«Техуніверситет»

 

«ІКАР»

13.09

ФФВ

18:00

«Буревісник»

 

«КДЮСШ-2»

14.09

Зірка

 

ФК«Вільшанка»

 

«СКА»

14.09

 

 

«Гідросила»

 

«Євгеніка»

13 тур

20.09

 

 

«Гідросила»

 

«Техуніверситет»

20.09

ФФВ

17:00

«Євгеніка»

 

ФК«Вільшанка»

21.09

 

«СКА»

 

«Буревісник»

21.09

Юність

17:00

«КДЮСШ-2»

 

«ІКАР»

14 тур

27.09

 

 

«Техуніверситет»

 

«КДЮСШ-2»

27.09

ІКАР

17:00

«ІКАР»

 

«СКА»

28.09

ФФВ

17:00

«Буревісник»

 

«Євгеніка»

28.09

Зірка

 

ФК«Вільшанка»

 

«Гідросила»

Кубок міста

02.10 – попередній етап

04-05.10 1/4 фіналу

09.10 – 1/2 фіналу

12.10 - фінал

 

 

 

 

Переглядів (4330)