Чемпіонат міста з міні-футболу сезону 2017 року (А)




Турнірна таблиця

М

Команда

І

В

Н

П

ЗМ

ПМ

Р

О

1

«Нова Поліція»

2

2

0

0

21

2

+19

6

2

 «СКА»

2

1

1

0

8

6

+2

4

3

ФК «Динамо»

2

1

1

0

9

8

+1

4

4

ФК «Парадіз»

2

1

0

1

12

6

+6

3

5

«Мегаполіс»

2

1

0

1

6

6

0

3

6

«Борисфен»

2

0

1

1

6

14

-8

1

7

«Моноліт»

2

0

1

1

5

15

-10

1

8

ФК «Арсенал»

2

0

0

2

2

12

-10

0




Бомбардири

Прізвище

Команда

Голи

Чемерис Тарас

«Нова Поліція»

9

Гаделія Таріель

«СКА»

7

Сидоренко Юрій

«Єлисаветградські Орли»

5

Ісаєв Олександр

«Земельник»

4

Берьозкін Максим

«Єлисаветградські Орли»

4

Карпінець Антон

«Нова Поліція»

4

Кулик Віталій

«Нова Поліція»

4

Поліщук Володимир

«Земельник»

4


 



Футболісти, які пропускають наступний матч

Прізвище

Команда

Дата

Бакуменко Євгеній

«Моноліт»

24.04.2017

 

 




Календар матчів

Дата

Стадіон

Початок

Господарі

Рахунок

Гості

1 тур

10.04

Юність

18:00

«Нова Поліція»

11:1

«Моноліт»

10.04

Юність

19:00

ФК "Арсенал"

1:2

«Мегаполіс»

10.04

Юність

20:00

ФК «Динамо»

4:4

 «СКА»

10.04

Юність

21:00

ФК «Парадіз»

10:2

«Борисфен»

2 тур

17.04

Юність

18:00

«Моноліт»

4:4

«Борисфен»

17.04

Юність

19:00

 «СКА»

4:2

ФК «Парадіз»

17.04

Юність

20:00

«Мегаполіс»

4:5

ФК «Динамо»

17.04

Юність

21:00

«Нова Поліція»

10:1

ФК «Арсенал»

3 тур

24.04

Юність

18:00

ФК «Арсенал»

 

«Моноліт»

24.04

Юність

19:00

ФК «Динамо»

 

«Нова Поліція»

24.04

Юність

20:00

ФК «Парадіз»

 

«Мегаполіс»

24.04

Юність

21:00

«Борисфен»

 

 «СКА»

4 тур

01.05

Юність

18:00

«Моноліт»

 

 «СКА»

01.05

Юність

19:00

«Мегаполіс»

 

«Борисфен»

01.05

Юність

20:00

«Нова Поліція»

 

ФК «Парадіз»

01.05

Юність

21:00

ФК «Арсенал»

 

ФК «Динамо»

5 тур

08.05

Юність

18:00

ФК «Динамо»

 

«Моноліт»

08.05

Юність

19:00

ФК «Парадіз»

 

ФК «Арсенал»

08.05

Юність

20:00

«Борисфен»

 

«Нова Поліція»

08.05

Юність

21:00

 «СКА»

 

«Мегаполіс»

6 тур

15.05

Юність

18:00

«Моноліт»

 

«Мегаполіс»

15.05

Юність

19:00

«Нова Поліція»

 

 «СКА»

15.05

Юність

20:00

ФК «Арсенал»

 

«Борисфен»

15.05

Юність

21:00

ФК «Динамо»

 

ФК «Парадіз»

7 тур

22.05

Юність

18:00

ФК «Парадіз»

 

«Моноліт»

22.05

Юність

19:00

«Борисфен»

 

ФК «Динамо»

22.05

Юність

20:00

 «СКА»

 

ФК «Арсенал»

22.05

Юність

21:00

«Мегаполіс»

 

«Нова Поліція»

8 тур

29.05

Юність

18:00

«Моноліт»

 

«Нова Поліція»

29.05

Юність

19:00

«Мегаполіс»

 

«ФК Арсенал»

29.05

Юність

20:00

 «СКА»

 

ФК «Динамо»

29.05

Юність

21:00

«Борисфен»

 

ФК «Парадіз»

9 тур

05.06

Юність

18:00

«Борисфен»

 

«Моноліт»

05.06

Юність

19:00

ФК «Парадіз»

 

 «СКА»

05.06

Юність

20:00

ФК «Динамо»

 

«Мегаполіс»

05.06

Юність

21:00

ФК «Арсенал»

 

«Нова Поліція»

10 тур

12.06

Юність

18:00

«Моноліт»

 

ФК «Арсенал»

12.06

Юність

19:00

«Нова Поліція»

 

ФК «Динамо»

12.06

Юність

20:00

«Мегаполіс»

 

ФК «Парадіз»

12.06

Юність

21:00

 «СКА»

 

«Борисфен»

11 тур

19.06

Юність

18:00

 «СКА»

 

«Моноліт»

19.06

Юність

19:00

«Борисфен»

 

«Мегаполіс»

19.06

Юність

20:00

ФК «Парадіз»

 

«Нова Поліція»

19.06

Юність

21:00

ФК «Динамо»

 

ФК «Арсенал»

12 тур

26.06

Юність

18:00

«Моноліт»

 

ФК «Динамо»

26.06

Юність

19:00

ФК «Арсенал»

 

ФК «Парадіз»

26.06

Юність

20:00

«Нова Поліція»

 

«Борисфен»

26.06

Юність

21:00

«Мегаполіс»

 

 «СКА»

13 тур

03.07

Юність

18:00

«Мегаполіс»

 

«Моноліт»

03.07

Юність

19:00

 «СКА»

 

«Нова Поліція»

03.07

Юність

20:00

«Борисфен»

 

ФК «Арсенал»

03.07

Юність

21:00

ФК «Парадіз»

 

ФК «Динамо»

14 тур

10.07

Юність

18:00

«Моноліт»

 

ФК «Парадіз»

10.07

Юність

19:00

ФК «Динамо»

 

«Борисфен»

10.07

Юність

20:00

ФК «Арсенал»

 

 «СКА»

10.07

Юність

21:00

«Нова Поліція»

 

«Мегаполіс»

 

 


Переглядів (2187)