Чемпіонат з міні-футболу 2017 (Вища ліга)





  

 

Турнірна таблиця

М

Команда

І

В

Н

П

ЗМ

ПМ

Р

О

1

 «Нова Поліція»

8

6

2

0

57

30

+27

12

2

«Інгульська шахта»

8

3

2

3

26

23

+3

8

3

 «Металург»

8

4

1

3

35

25

+10

7

4

«Земельник»

8

2

3

3

28

28

0

7

5

ФК «Арсенал»

8

3

1

4

28

41

-13

7

6

 ФК «Парадіз»

8

2

2

4

33

39

-6

6

7

«СКА»

8

2

2

4

27

35

-8

5

8

«Дудляр»

8

3

1

4

19

32

-13

5



 

Бомбардири

Прізвище

Команда

Голи

Чемерис Тарас

«Нова Поліція»

34

Согутовський Дмитро

«Нова Поліція»

28

Олійник Валентин

ФК «Динамо»

26

Собко Сергій

ФК «Парадіз»

22

Берьозкін Максим

«Єлисаветградські Орли»

22

Лебединський Юрій

ФК «Парадіз»

21

Гаделія Таріел

«СКА»

20

Сидоренко Юрій

«Єлисаветградські Орли»

20

 

 

 

Футболісти, які пропускають наступний матч

Прізвище

Команда

Дата

Кулик Віталій

«Нова Поліція»

01.08.2017

Мельничук Павло

«Інгульська шахта»

31.07.2017

Подколзін Ярослав

ФК «Парадіз»

31.07.2017

Довжанський Костянтин

«Металург»

31.07.2017


 

  



Календар матчів

Дата

Стадіон

Початок

Господарі

Рахунок

Гості

1 тур

17.07

Юність

19:00

«Нова Поліція»

6:6

ФК «Парадіз» 

18.07

Юність

20:00

«Інгульська шахта»

4:4

«СКА»

18.07

Юність

19:00

 «Дудляр»

2:4

ФК «Арсенал» 

17.07

Юність

20:00

«Металург»

2:2

«Земельник» 

2 тур

24.07

Юність

19:00

ФК «Парадіз» 

7:4

«СКА»

24.07

Юність

20:00

ФК «Арсенал» 

2:5

«Інгульська шахта»

25.07

Юність

19:00

«Земельник» 

7:2

 «Дудляр»

25.07

Юність

20:00

«Нова Поліція»

4:3

«Металург»

3 тур

31.07

Юність

19:00

«Металург»

 

ФК «Парадіз» 

31.07

Юність

20:00

«Інгульська шахта»

 

«Земельник» 

01.08

Юність

19:00

 «Дудляр»

 

«Нова Поліція»

01.08

Юність

20:00

«СКА»

 

ФК «Арсенал» 

4 тур

07.08

Юність

19:00

«Нова Поліція»

 

«Інгульська шахта»

07.08

Юність

20:00

«Земельник» 

 

«СКА»

08.08

Юність

19:00

ФК «Парадіз» 

 

ФК «Арсенал» 

08.08

Юність

20:00

«Металург»

 

 «Дудляр»

5 тур

14.08

Юність

19:00

 «Дудляр»

 

ФК «Парадіз» 

14.08

Юність

20:00

«Інгульська шахта»

 

«Металург»

15.08

Юність

19:00

«СКА»

 

«Нова Поліція»

15.08

Юність

20:00

ФК «Арсенал» 

 

«Земельник» 

6 тур

21.08

Юність

19:00

 «Дудляр»

 

«Інгульська шахта»

21.08

Юність

20:00

«Нова Поліція»

 

ФК «Арсенал» 

22.08

Юність

19:00

«Металург»

 

«СКА»

22.08

Юність

20:00

ФК «Парадіз» 

 

«Земельник» 

7 тур

28.08

Юність

19:00

«Інгульська шахта»

 

ФК «Парадіз» 

28.08

Юність

20:00

«СКА»

 

 «Дудляр»

29.08

Юність

19:00

ФК «Арсенал» 

 

«Металург»

29.08

Юність

20:00

«Земельник» 

 

«Нова Поліція»

8 тур

04.09

Юність

19:00

«СКА»

 

«Інгульська шахта»

04.09

Юність

20:00

«Земельник» 

 

«Металург»

05.09

Юність

19:00

ФК «Арсенал» 

 

 «Дудляр»

05.09

Юність

20:00

ФК «Парадіз» 

 

«Нова Поліція»

9 тур

11.09

Юність

19:00

«СКА»

 

ФК «Парадіз» 

11.09

Юність

20:00

«Інгульська шахта»

 

ФК «Арсенал» 

12.09

Юність

19:00

 «Дудляр»

 

«Земельник» 

12.09

Юність

20:00

«Металург»

 

«Нова Поліція»

10 тур

18.09

Юність

19:00

«Земельник» 

 

«Інгульська шахта»

18.09

Юність

20:00

«Нова Поліція»

 

 «Дудляр»

19.09

Юність

19:00

ФК «Парадіз» 

 

«Металург»

19.09

Юність

20:00

ФК «Арсенал» 

 

«СКА»

11 тур

25.09

Юність

19:00

ФК «Арсенал» 

 

ФК «Парадіз» 

25.09

Юність

20:00

«Інгульська шахта»

 

«Нова Поліція»

26.09

Юність

19:00

«СКА»

 

«Земельник» 

26.09

Юність

20:00

 «Дудляр»

 

«Металург»

12 тур

02.10

Юність

19:00

ФК «Парадіз» 

 

 «Дудляр»

02.10

Юність

20:00

«Металург»

 

«Інгульська шахта»

03.10

Юність

19:00

«Нова Поліція»

 

«СКА»

03.10

Юність

20:00

«Земельник» 

 

ФК «Арсенал» 

13 тур

09.10

Юність

19:00

«Земельник» 

 

ФК «Парадіз» 

09.10

Юність

20:00

«Інгульська шахта»

 

 «Дудляр»

10.10

Юність

19:00

«СКА»

 

«Металург»

10.10

Юність

20:00

ФК «Арсенал» 

 

«Нова Поліція»

14 тур

16.10

Юність

19:00

ФК «Парадіз»

 

«Інгульська шахта»

16.10

Юність

20:00

 «Дудляр»

 

«СКА»

17.10

Юність

19:00

«Металург»

 

ФК «Арсенал» 

17.10

Юність

20:00

«Нова Поліція»

 

«Земельник» 

 

 

 

 



Переглядів (186)