16-й чемпіонат міста сезону 2017 року



 

 

Турнірна таблиця

М

Команда

І

В

Н

П

ЗМ

ПМ

Р

О

1

ФК«Вільшанка»

9

8

0

1

38

7

+31

24

2

«Буревісник»

10

7

2

1

27

9

+18

23

3

«ІКАР»

9

7

1

1

32

12

+20

22

4

«СКА»

10

5

0

5

22

24

-2

15

5

«КДЮСШ-2»

10

4

0

6

22

27

-5

12

6

«Техуніверситет»

10

4

0

6

16

32

-16

12

7

«Гідросила»

10

1

1

8

11

31

-20

4

8

«Євгеніка»

10

1

0

9

10

36

-26

3

 

 

Бомбардири

Прізвище

Команда

Голи

Потьомкін Святослав

«Буревісник»

13

Красовський Руслан

ФК «Вільшанка»

10

Чемерис Тарас

ФК «Вільшанка»

9

Гаделія Таріель

«СКА»

8

Скоров Максим

«ІКАР»

8

Василенко Андрій

«Техуніверситет»

7








Футболісти, які пропускають наступний матч

Прізвище

Команда

Дата

Самаїл Костянтин

«Буревісник»

07.09.2017

Височинський Руслан

«СКА»

06.09.2017

14.09.2017

Колодяжний Андрій

«Євгеніка»

06.09.2017

Федоров Сергій

«Техуніверситет»

06.09.2017

  

 

 



Календар матчів

Дата

Стадіон

Початок

Господарі

Рахунок

Гості

1 тур

12.04

Зірка

19:00

ФК«Вільшанка»

7:2

«Техуніверситет»

12.04

ФФВ

17:30

«Буревісник»

2:1

«Гідросила»

13.04

ІКАР

17:00

«ІКАР»

5:1

«Євгеніка»

13.04

Юність

17:00

«КДЮСШ-2»

2:4

«СКА»

2 тур

19.04

 Юність

17:00

«Техуніверситет»

1:0

«СКА»

19.04

ФФВ

17:00

«Євгеніка»

1:2

«КДЮСШ-2»

24.04

 ІКАР

17:30

«Гідросила»

2:6

«ІКАР»

14.04

Зірка

19:00

ФК«Вільшанка»

0:1

«Буревісник»

3 тур

26.04

ФФВ

17:00

«Буревісник»

4:0

«Техуніверситет»

26.04

Юність

17:00

«КДЮСШ-2»

4:1

«Гідросила»

13.06

Зірка

18:00

«ІКАР»

0:4

ФК«Вільшанка»

25.04

ІКАР

17:00

«СКА»

2:0

«Євгеніка»

4 тур

03.05

 Юність

16:00

«Техуніверситет»

3:0

«Євгеніка»

03.05

 Юність

18:00

«Гідросила»

0:2

«СКА»

12.06

Юність

18:00

ФК«Вільшанка»

3:2

«КДЮСШ-2»

04.05

ІКАР

17:30

«Буревісник»

2:2

«ІКАР»

5 тур

10.05

ІКАР

18:00

«ІКАР»

3:1

«Техуніверситет»

10.05

Юність

18:00

«КДЮСШ-2»

0:5

«Буревісник»

15.06

Вільшанка

18:00

«СКА»

0:1

ФК«Вільшанка»

11.05

ФФВ

18:00

«Євгеніка»

0:2

«Гідросила»

6 тур

15.05

 Юність

18:00

«Техуніверситет»

3:1

«Гідросила»

29.05

ФФВ

18:00

ФК«Вільшанка»

8:0

«Євгеніка»

16.05

ФФВ

18:00

«Буревісник»

6:1

«СКА»

22.05

ІКАР

18:00

«ІКАР»

2:1

«КДЮСШ-2»

7 тур

18.05

Юність

18:00

«КДЮСШ-2»

1:2

«Техуніверситет»

09.06

ІКАР

18:00

«СКА»

0:4

«ІКАР»

18.05

ФФВ

18:00

«Євгеніка»

1:2

«Буревісник»

19.05

 Юність

18:00

«Гідросила»

0:6

ФК«Вільшанка»

8 тур

24.05

Юність 

16:00

«Техуніверситет»

1:7

ФК«Вільшанка»

24.05

Юність 

18:00

«Гідросила»

1:1

«Буревісник»

24.05

ІКАР

18:00

«Євгеніка»

1:7

«ІКАР»

25.05

ІКАР

18:00

«СКА»

3:5

«КДЮСШ-2»

9 тур

31.05

ІКАР

18:00

«СКА»

6:2

«Техуніверситет»

01.06

Юність

18:00

«КДЮСШ-2»

1:3

«Євгеніка»

12.06

ІКАР

18:00

«ІКАР»

3:0

«Гідросила»

08.06

Зірка

18:30

«Буревісник»

1:2

ФК«Вільшанка»

10 тур

21.06

 Юність

18:00 

«Техуніверситет»

1:3

«Буревісник»

18.09

Зірка

18:00

ФК«Вільшанка»

 

«ІКАР»

07.06

 Юність

18:00 

«Гідросила»

3:4

«КДЮСШ-2»

07.06

ФФВ

18:00

«Євгеніка»

3:4

«СКА»

11 тур

06.09

ФФВ

18:00

«Євгеніка»

 

«Техуніверситет»

06.09

ІКАР

18:00 

«СКА»

 

«Гідросила»

07.09

Юність

18:00

«КДЮСШ-2»

 

ФК«Вільшанка»

07.09

ІКАР

18:00

«ІКАР»

 

«Буревісник»

12 тур

13.09

 Юність

18:00 

«Техуніверситет»

 

«ІКАР»

13.09

ФФВ

18:00

«Буревісник»

 

«КДЮСШ-2»

14.09

ІКАР

 18:00

ФК«Вільшанка»

 

«СКА»

14.09

 Юність

 18:00

«Гідросила»

 

«Євгеніка»

13 тур

20.09

 Юність

17:00 

«Гідросила»

 

«Техуніверситет»

20.09

ФФВ

17:00

«Євгеніка»

 

ФК«Вільшанка»

21.09

ІКАР

 17:00

«СКА»

 

«Буревісник»

21.09

Юність

17:00

«КДЮСШ-2»

 

«ІКАР»

14 тур

27.09

Юність

 17:00

«Техуніверситет»

 

«КДЮСШ-2»

27.09

ІКАР

17:00

«ІКАР»

 

«СКА»

28.09

ФФВ

17:00

«Буревісник»

 

«Євгеніка»

28.09

Зірка

 17:00

ФК«Вільшанка»

 

«Гідросила»

Кубок міста

02.10 – попередній етап

04-05.10 1/4 фіналу

09.10 – 1/2 фіналу

12.10 - фінал

 

 

  

 

Переглядів (4774)