Першість міста з міні-футболу 2004/05 р.н.



 
Юнаки 2004/05 р.н.

 

Турнірна таблиця

М

Команди

І

В

Н

П

ЗМ

ПМ

Р

О

1

«Зірка»

14

13

1

0

106

22

+84

40

2

«СДЮШОР-2»

14

9

2

3

79

30

+49

29

3

«Зірка-2»

14

8

2

4

69

46

+23

26

4

«Юність»

14

8

1

5

52

42

+10

25

5

«Юнати»

14

8

0

6

60

45

+15

24

6

«КДЮСШ-2»

14

5

0

9

51

78

-27

15

7

«Юність-2»

14

1

0

13

19

80

-61

3

8

«Темп»

14

1

0

13

28

122

-94

3

   

  

       

  

Господарі

Гості

Дата

Зал

Час початку

Рахунок 

1 коло

1 тур

1

«Зірка»

«Юнати»

13.12

Юність

10:00

10:1

2

«Юність»

«КДЮСШ-2»

13.12

Юність

11:00

4:3

3

«Зірка-2»

«Темп»

13.12

Юність

12:00

14:0

4

«СДЮШОР-2»

«Юність-2»

13.12

СДЮШОР-2

09:00

7:0

2 тур

5

«Юнати»

«СДЮШОР-2»

20.12

Юність

10:00

1:2

6

«КДЮСШ-2»

«Юність-2»

20.12

Юність

11:00

7:2

7

«Темп»

«Юність»

20.12

Юність

13:00

1:10

8

«Зірка»

«Зірка-2»

20.12

Юність

12:00

3:1

3 тур

9

«Зірка-2»

«Юнати»

27.12

Юність

10:00

4:3

10

«Юність»

«Зірка»

27.12

Юність

09:00

1:6

11

«Юність-2»

«Темп»

27.12

Юність

12:00

1:2

12

«СДЮШОР-2»

«КДЮСШ-2»

10.01

Юність

14:00

10:2

4 тур

13

«Зірка-2»

«Юність»

29.12

Юність

10:00

1:3

14

«СДЮШОР-2»

«Темп»

29.12

СДЮШОР-2

15:00

10:2

15

«Зірка»

«Юність-2»

29.12

Юність

12:00

5:0

16

«Юнати»

«КДЮСШ-2»

29.12

Юність

11:00

7:2

5 тур

17

«Юність»

«Юнати»

22.02

Юність

10:00

3:2

18

«КДЮСШ-2»

«Темп»

03.01

Юність

11:00

7:2

19

«СДЮШОР-2»

«Зірка»

03.01

СДЮШОР-2

09:00

3:4

20

«Юність-2»

«Зірка-2»

03.01

Юність

12:00

1:10

6 тур

21

«СДЮШОР-2»

«Зірка-2»

24.01

Юність

15:00

1:4

22

«Юність»

«Юність-2»

05.01

Юність

14:00

4:3

23

«Зірка»

«КДЮСШ-2»

05.01

Юність

11:00

6:2

24

«Юнати»

«Темп»

05.01

Юність

12:00

4:3

7 тур

25

«Юність-2»

«Юнати»

09.01

Юність

11:00

2:4

26

«СДЮШОР-2»

«Юність»

09.01

СДЮШОР-2

14:30

8:1

27

«КДЮСШ-2»

«Зірка-2»

09.01

Юність

10:00

6:4

28

«Темп»

«Зірка»

09.01

Юність

12:00

1:19

2 коло

8 тур

29

«Юнати»

«Зірка»

20.01

Юність

11:00

5:7

30

«КДЮСШ-2»

«Юність»

17.01

Юність

10:00

0:4

31

«Темп»

«Зірка-2»

28.08

Юність

12:00

3:4

32

«Юність-2»

«СДЮШОР-2»

17.01

Юність

13:00

1:7

9 тур

33

«СДЮШОР-2»

«Юнати»

07.03

Юність

10:00

3:6

34

«Юність-2»

«КДЮСШ-2»

24.01

Юність

10:00

1:6

35

«Юність»

«Темп»

24.01

Юність

11:00

10:3

36

«Зірка-2»

«Зірка»

22.01

Юність

12:00

4:18

10 тур

37

«Юнати»

«Зірка-2»

31.01

Юність

10:00

0:3

38

«Зірка»

«Юність»

31.01

Юність

11:00

5:0

39

«Темп»

«Юність-2»

31.01

Юність

12:00

5:6

40

«КДЮСШ-2»

«СДЮШОР-2»

01.02

СДЮШОР-2

11:00

1:11

11 тур

41

«Юність»

«Зірка-2»

26.02

Юність

16:00

3:3

42

«Темп»

«СДЮШОР-2»

07.02

Юність

11:00

1:9

43

«Юність-2»

«Зірка»

14.03

Юність

12:00

0:3

44

«КДЮСШ-2»

«Юнати»

07.02

Юність

13:00

 5:11

12 тур

45

«Юнати»

«Юність»

14.02

Юність

10:00

4:0

46

«Темп»

«КДЮСШ-2»

14.02

Юність

11:00

4:8

47

«Зірка»

«СДЮШОР-2

17.03

Юність

15:00

3:3

48

«Зірка-2»

«Юність-2»

14.02

Юність

13:00

10:1

13 тур

49

«Зірка-2»

«СДЮШОР-2»

19.03

Юність

15:00

2:2

50

«Юність-2»

«Юність»

21.02

Юність

14:00

0:7

51

«КДЮСШ-2»

«Зірка»

13.03

Юність

13:00

0:7

52

«Темп»

«Юнати»

21.02

Юність

11:00

0:10

14 тур

53

«Юнати»

«Юність-2»

28.02

Юність

13:00

3:1

54

«Юність»

«СДЮШОР-2»

28.02

Юність

14:00

2:3

55

«Зірка-2»

«КДЮСШ-2»

28.02

Юність

12:00

5:2

56

«Зірка»

«Темп»

20.01

Юність

10:00

10:1


Переглядів (1902)