Першість міста з міні-футболу 2003 р.н.



Юнаки 2003 р.н.

 

Турнірна таблиця

М

Команди

І

В

Н

П

ЗМ

ПМ

Р

О

1

«Юніор»

16

15

0

1

97

30

+67

45

2

«СДЮШОР-2»

16

14

1

1

110

26

+84

43

3

«Зірка»

16

10

0

6

87

32

+55

30

4

«Академія»

16

7

2

7

58

52

+6

23

5

«Академія-2»

16

7

0

9

55

74

-19

21

6

«СДЮШОР»

16

4

3

9

53

97

-44

15

7

«Водник»

16

4

1

11

57

119

-62

13

8

«Зірочка»

16

4

0

12

63

123

-60

12

9

«Зірка-2»

16

3

1

12

40

67

-27

10

                  

 


Господарі

Гості

Дата

Зал

Час початку

Рахунок 

1 коло

1 тур

1

«Водник»

«Академія»

14.12

Водник

12:00

4:10

2

«Зірка»

«СДЮШОР»

14.12

Юність

13:00

0:3

3

«Академія-2»

«Зірочка»

13.12

Юність

14:00

7:4

4

«СДЮШОР-2»

«Зірка-2»

14.12

СДЮШОР-2

11:00

3:0

2 тур

5

«СДЮШОР»

«Зірка-2»

19.12

СДЮШОР-2

16:00

4:9

6

«Зірочка»

«Зірка»

20.12

Зірочка

16:00

0:17

7

«Водник»

«Академія-2»

21.12

Водник

12:00

5:8

8

«Юніор»

«Академія»

20.12

Юність

14:00

8:4

3 тур

9

«Академія-2»

«Юніор»

27.12

Юність

13:00

3:7

10

«Зірка»

«Водник»

27.12

Юність

11:00

26:2

11

«Зірка-2»

«Зірочка»

27.12

Юність

14:00

7:4

12

«СДЮШОР-2»

«СДЮШОР»

28.12

СДЮШОР-2

11:00

10:4

4 тур

13

«Зірочка»

«СДЮШОР-2»

29.12

Зірочка

10:00

3:11

14

«Водник»

«Зірка-2»

29.12

Водник

12:00

6:1

15

«Юніор»

«Зірка»

29.12

Юність

13:00

4:2

16

«Академія»

«Академія-2»

29.12

Юність

14:00

6:3

5 тур

17

«Зірка»

«Академія»

03.01

Юність

13:00

3:1

18

«Зірка-2»

«Юніор»

03.01

Юність

14:00

0:3

19

«СДЮШО-2»

«Водник»

03.01

СДЮШОР-2

10:00

3:3

20

«СДЮШОР»

«Зірочка»

03.01

СДЮШОР-2

10:00

10:1

6 тур

21

«Водник»

«СДЮШОР»

05.01

Водник

12:00

11:2

22

«СДЮШОР-2»

«Юніор»

05.01

СДЮШОР-2

15:00

2:4

23

«Академія»

«Зірка-2»

05.01

Юність

13:00

4:2

24

«Академія-2»

«Зірка»

05.01

Юність

10:00

1:4

7 тур

25

«Зірка-2»

«Академія-2»

09.01

Юність

13:00

3:5

26

«СДЮШОР-2»

«Академія»

09.01

СДЮШОР-2

14:30

5:2

27

«СДЮШОР»

«Юніор»

09.01

СДЮШОР-2

15:30

0:6

28

«Зірочка»

«Водник»

09.01

Зірочка

14:00

14:3

8 тур

29

«Юніор»

«Зірочка»

10.01

Юність

10:00

11:0

30

«Академія»

«СДЮШОР»

10.01

Юність

11:00

2:2

31

«Зірка»

«Зірка-2»

10.01

Юність

12:00

10:0

32

«Академія-2»

«СДЮШОР-2»

10.01

Юність

13:00

0:7

9 тур

33

«СДЮШОР-2»

«Зірка»

17.01

СДЮШОР-2

09:30

5:1

34

«СДЮШОР»

«Академія-2»

17.01

СДЮШОР-2

09:30

3:5

35

«Зірочка»

«Академія»

17.01

Зірочка

14:30

2:7

36

«Водник»

«Юніор»

18.01

Водник

12:00

2:7

2 коло

10 тур

37

«Академія»

«Водник»

24.01

Юність

12:00

4:2

38

«СДЮШОР»

«Зірка»

21.01

Юність

10:00

2:9

39

«Зірочка»

«Академія-2»

24.01

Зірочка

14:30

7:4

40

«Зірка-2»

«СДЮШОР-2»

21.01

Юність

14:00

2:8

11 тур

41

«Зірка-2»

«СДЮШОР»

28.01

СДЮШОР-2

09:00

3:3

42

«Зірка»

«Зірочка»

28.01

Зірочка

14:30

7:2

43

«Академія-2»

«Водник»

01.02

Водник

12:00

4:2

44

«Академія»

«Юніор»

31.01

Юність

14:00

2:4

12 тур

45

«Юніор»

«Академія-2»

07.02

Юність

14:00

10:2

46

«Водник»

«Зірка»

07.02

Водник

12:00

3:0

47

«Зірочка»

«Зірка-2»

07.02

Зірочка

14:30

1:9

48

«СДЮШОР»

«СДЮШОР-2»

07.02

СДЮШОР-2

09:30

0:19

13 тур

49

«СДЮШОР-2»

«Зірочка»

14.02

СДЮШОР-2

09:30

11:1

50

«Зірка-2»

«Водник»

14.02

Юність

12:00

 0:3

51

«Зірка»

«Юніор»

14.02

Юність

14:00

 0:3

52

«Академія-2»

«Академія»

14.02

Юність

09:00

5:8

14 тур

53

«Академія»

«Зірка»

22.02

Юність

09:00

1:2

54

«Юніор»

«Зірка-2»

22.02

Юність

12:00

3:0

55

«Водник»

«СДЮШО-2»

22.02

Водник

12:00

3:13

56

«Зірочка»

«СДЮШОР»

21.02

Зірочка

17:00

7:8

15 тур

57

«СДЮШОР»

«Водник»

01.03

СДЮШОР-2

10:00

8:2

58

«Юніор»

«СДЮШОР-2»

28.02

Юність

11:00

3:4

59

«Зірка-2»

«Академія»

01.03

Юність

09:00

 2:5

60

«Зірка»

«Академія-2»

01.03

Юність

11:00

3:1

16 тур

61

«Академія-2»

«Зірка-2»

07.03

Юність

10:00

2:1

62

«Академія»

«СДЮШОР-2»

07.03

Юність

12:00

0:3

63

«Юніор»

«СДЮШОР»

07.03

Юність

11:00

6:1

64

«Водник»

«Зірочка»

05.03

Водник

16:00

3:9

17 тур

65

«Зірочка»

«Юніор»

14.03

Зірочка

14:30

5:8

66

«СДЮШОР»

«Академія»

14.03

СДЮШОР-2

09:00

2:2

67

«Зірка-2»

«Зірка»

14.03

Юність

10:00

1:3

68

«СДЮШОР-2»

«Академія-2»

14.03

СДЮШОР-2

10:00

3:0

18 тур

69

«Зірка»

«СДЮШОР-2»

21.03

Юність

10:00

0:3

70

«Академія-2»

«СДЮШОР»

21.03

Юність

11:00

5:1

71

«Академія»

«Зірочка»

21.03

Юність

13:00

0:3

72

«Юніор»

«Водник»

19.03

Енергоспорт

17:00

10:3



Переглядів (3525)


nikitron7 23.03.2015 у 11:28

 Да!

ПОБЕДАА!!!!!!!! НАША!

Cool