Першість області серед юнаків І група (2003/04 р.н.) сезону 2016/17 р.р.


 

 


 

 Перша група (юнаки 2003/04 р.н.)

 

Турнірна таблиця

М

Команди

І

В

Н

П

ЗМ

ПМ

Р

О

1

"КДЮСШ-2-Піонер" (Кропивницький)

7

5

0

2

21

6

+15

15

2

"Олімпік-СДЮШОР-2" (Кропивницький)

6

5

0

1

17

7

+10

15

3

"Олександрія-Аметист" (Олександрія)

7

4

2

1

17

8

+9

14

4

"Зірка" (Кропивницький)

6

4

0

2

19

5

+14

12

5

"КДЮСШ №1 ФК Спарта" (Світловодськ)

7

2

1

4

5

12

-7

7

6

"ДЮСШ" (Знам’янка)

7

0

2

5

5

18

-13

2

7

"КДЮСШ-2-СДЮШОР-2" (Кропивницький)

6

0

1

5

1

29

-28

1

  


  

    

  

Господарі

Гості

Дата

 Рахунок

Коло: 1

Тур: 1

1

"Олександрія-Аметист" (Олександрія)

"ДЮСШ" (Знам’янка)

29.03.2017

5:3

2

"Зірка" (Кропивницький)

"КДЮСШ-2-Піонер" (Кропивницький)

15.09.2016

0:3

3

"КДЮСШ №1 ФК Спарта" (Світловодськ)

"Олімпік-СДЮШОР-2" (Кропивницький)

14.09.2016

1:2

Тур: 2

4

"КДЮСШ-2-Піонер" (Кропивницький)

"КДЮСШ №1 ФК Спарта" (Світловодськ)

23.09.2016

3:0

5

"ДЮСШ" (Знам’янка)

"Зірка" (Кропивницький)

21.09.2016

0:3

6

"КДЮСШ-2-СДЮШОР-2" (Кропивницький)

"Олександрія-Аметист" (Олександрія)

02.11.2016

1:4

Тур: 3

7

"Зірка" (Кропивницький)

"КДЮСШ-2-СДЮШОР-2" (Кропивницький)

27.09.2016

9:0

8

"КДЮСШ №1 ФК Спарта" (Світловодськ)

"ДЮСШ" (Знам’янка)

27.09.2016

2:0

9

"Олімпік-СДЮШОР-2" (Кропивницький)

"КДЮСШ-2-Піонер" (Кропивницький)

29.09.2016

3:0

Тур: 4

10

"ДЮСШ" (Знам’янка)

"Олімпік-СДЮШОР-2" (Кропивницький)

07.10.2016

1:3

11

"КДЮСШ-2-СДЮШОР-2" (Кропивницький)

"КДЮСШ №1 ФК Спарта" (Світловодськ)

08.10.2016

0:2

12

"Олександрія-Аметист" (Олександрія)

"Зірка" (Кропивницький)

05.04.2017

0:1

Тур: 5

13

"КДЮСШ №1 ФК Спарта" (Світловодськ)

"Олександрія-Аметист" (Олександрія)

12.10.2016

0:0

14

"Олімпік-СДЮШОР-2" (Кропивницький)

"КДЮСШ-2-СДЮШОР-2" (Кропивницький)

12.10.2016

6:0

15

"КДЮСШ-2-Піонер" (Кропивницький)

"ДЮСШ" (Знам’янка)

12.10.2016

4:0

Тур: 6

16

"КДЮСШ-2-СДЮШОР-2" (Кропивницький)

"КДЮСШ-2-Піонер" (Кропивницький)

18.10.2016

0:8

17

"Олександрія-Аметист" (Олександрія)

"Олімпік-СДЮШОР-2" (Кропивницький)

19.10.2016

4:1

18

"Зірка" (Кропивницький)

"КДЮСШ №1 ФК Спарта" (Світловодськ)

20.10.2016

5:0

Тур: 7

19

"Олімпік-СДЮШОР-2" (Кропивницький)

"Зірка" (Кропивницький)

02.11.2016

2:1

20

"КДЮСШ-2-Піонер" (Кропивницький)

"Олександрія-Аметист" (Олександрія)

16.11.2016

1:3

21

"ДЮСШ" (Знам’янка)

"КДЮСШ-2-СДЮШОР-2" (Кропивницький)

28.10.2016

0:0

Коло: 2

Тур: 8

22

"ДЮСШ" (Знам’янка)

"Олександрія-Аметист" (Олександрія)

18.04.2017

1:1

23

"КДЮСШ-2-Піонер" (Кропивницький)

"Зірка" (Кропивницький)

перенесено

 

24

"Олімпік-СДЮШОР-2" (Кропивницький)

"КДЮСШ №1 ФК Спарта" (Світловодськ)

20.04.2017

 

Тур: 9

25

"КДЮСШ №1 ФК Спарта" (Світловодськ)

"КДЮСШ-2-Піонер" (Кропивницький)

13.04.2017

0:2

26

"Зірка" (Кропивницький)

"ДЮСШ" (Знам’янка)

26.04.2017

 

27

"Олександрія-Аметист" (Олександрія)

"КДЮСШ-2-СДЮШОР-2" (Кропивницький)

06.06.2017

 

Тур: 10

28

"КДЮСШ-2-СДЮШОР-2" (Кропивницький)

"Зірка" (Кропивницький)

02.05.2017

 

29

"ДЮСШ" (Знам’янка)

"КДЮСШ №1 ФК Спарта" (Світловодськ)

03.05.2017

 

30

"КДЮСШ-2-Піонер" (Кропивницький)

"Олімпік-СДЮШОР-2" (Кропивницький)

04.05.2017

 

Тур: 11

31

"Олімпік-СДЮШОР-2" (Кропивницький)

"ДЮСШ" (Знам’янка)

09.05.2017

 

32

"КДЮСШ №1 ФК Спарта" (Світловодськ)

"КДЮСШ-2-СДЮШОР-2" (Кропивницький)

10.05.2017

 

33

"Зірка" (Кропивницький)

"Олександрія-Аметист" (Олександрія)

11.05.2017

 

Тур: 12

34

"Олександрія-Аметист" (Олександрія)

"КДЮСШ №1 ФК Спарта" (Світловодськ)

16.05.2017

 

35

"КДЮСШ-2-СДЮШОР-2" (Кропивницький)

"Олімпік-СДЮШОР-2" (Кропивницький)

17.05.2017

 

36

"ДЮСШ" (Знам’янка)

"КДЮСШ-2-Піонер" (Кропивницький)

18.05.2017

 

Тур: 13

37

"КДЮСШ-2-Піонер" (Кропивницький)

"КДЮСШ-2-СДЮШОР-2" (Кропивницький)

23.05.2017

 

38

"Олімпік-СДЮШОР-2" (Кропивницький)

"Олександрія-Аметист" (Олександрія)

24.05.2017

 

39

"КДЮСШ №1 ФК Спарта" (Світловодськ)

"Зірка" (Кропивницький)

24.05.2017

 

Тур: 14

40

"Зірка" (Кропивницький)

"Олімпік-СДЮШОР-2" (Кропивницький)

30.05.2017

 

41

"Олександрія-Аметист" (Олександрія)

"КДЮСШ-2-Піонер" (Кропивницький)

31.05.2017

 

42

"КДЮСШ-2-СДЮШОР-2" (Кропивницький)

"ДЮСШ" (Знам’янка)

01.06.2017

 



Назва команди

П.І.Б.

Контактні телефони

"Зірка" (Кропивницький)

Антонов Андрій Олександрович
Донченко Дмитро Миколайович

050-457-07-94

095-347-34-19

"Олександрія-Аметист" (Олександрія)

Карпов Олександр Олександрович

099-476-19-47

"КДЮСШ-2-СДЮШОР-2" (Кропивницький)

Ігнатьєв Олександр Олександрович

095-166-85-52

"Олімпік-СДЮШОР-2" (Кропивницький)

Дзюбін Євген Віталійович

066-807-41-46

"КДЮСШ-2-Піонер" (Кропивницький)

Гуменюк Михайло Панасович

050-457-40-44

"ДЮСШ" (Знам’янка)

Грінкевич Сергій Віталійович

067-790-93-57

"КДЮСШ №1 ФК Спарта" (Світловодськ)

Скворцов Андрій Федорович

050-784-29-39

 



Переглядів (2054)