Першість області серед юнаків І група (2001/02 р.н.) сезону 2016/17 р.р.







 Перша група (юнаки 2001/02 р.н.)
 

Турнірна таблиця

М

Команди

І

В

Н

П

ЗМ

ПМ

Р

О

1

"КДЮСШ-2-Піонер" (Кропивницький)

8

7

0

1

20

5

+15

21

2

"Олександрія-Аметист" (Олександрія)

7

5

2

0

22

3

+19

17

3

"Зірка" (Кропивницький)

7

4

1

2

19

7

+12

13

4

"КДЮСШ №1" (Світловодськ)

7

1

2

4

4

17

-13

5

5

"Олімпік-СДЮШОР-2" (Кропивницький)

6

1

1

4

3

13

-10

4

6

"ДЮСШ" (Знам’янка)

7

1

1

5

6

23

-17

4

7

"КДЮСШ-2-СДЮШОР-2" (Кропивницький)

6

0

3

3

4

10

-6

3

    

 

 

 

  

Господарі

Гості

Дата

 Рахунок

Коло: 1

Тур: 1

1

"Олександрія-Аметист" (Олександрія)

"ДЮСШ" (Знам’янка)

29.03.2017

5:0

2

"Зірка" (Кропивницький)

"КДЮСШ-2-Піонер" (Кропивницький)

15.09.2016

0:3

3

"КДЮСШ №1" (Світловодськ)

"Олімпік-СДЮШОР-2" (Кропивницький)

14.09.2016

0:0

Тур: 2

4

"КДЮСШ-2-Піонер" (Кропивницький)

"КДЮСШ №1" (Світловодськ)

23.09.2016

3:0

5

"ДЮСШ" (Знам’янка)

"Зірка" (Кропивницький)

02.11.2016

0:4

6

"КДЮСШ-2-СДЮШОР-2" (Кропивницький)

"Олександрія-Аметист" (Олександрія)

02.11.2016

1:1

Тур: 3

7

"Зірка" (Кропивницький)

"КДЮСШ-2-СДЮШОР-2" (Кропивницький)

27.09.2016

2:0

8

"КДЮСШ №1" (Світловодськ)

"ДЮСШ" (Знам’янка)

27.09.2016

1:0

9

"Олімпік-СДЮШОР-2" (Кропивницький)

"КДЮСШ-2-Піонер" (Кропивницький)

29.09.2016

0:1

Тур: 4

10

"ДЮСШ" (Знам’янка)

"Олімпік-СДЮШОР-2" (Кропивницький)

07.10.2016

3:0

11

"КДЮСШ-2-СДЮШОР-2" (Кропивницький)

"КДЮСШ №1" (Світловодськ)

08.10.2016

1:1

12

"Олександрія-Аметист" (Олександрія)

"Зірка" (Кропивницький)

05.04.2017

0:0

Тур: 5

13

"КДЮСШ №1" (Світловодськ)

"Олександрія-Аметист" (Олександрія)

12.10.2016

0:4

14

"Олімпік-СДЮШОР-2" (Кропивницький)

"КДЮСШ-2-СДЮШОР-2" (Кропивницький)

12.10.2016

2:1

15

"КДЮСШ-2-Піонер" (Кропивницький)

"ДЮСШ" (Знам’янка)

12.10.2016

6:0

Тур: 6

16

"КДЮСШ-2-СДЮШОР-2" (Кропивницький)

"КДЮСШ-2-Піонер" (Кропивницький)

18.10.2016

0:3

17

"Олександрія-Аметист" (Олександрія)

"Олімпік-СДЮШОР-2" (Кропивницький)

19.10.2016

3:0

18

"Зірка" (Кропивницький)

"КДЮСШ №1" (Світловодськ)

20.10.2016

7:1

Тур: 7

19

"Олімпік-СДЮШОР-2" (Кропивницький)

"Зірка" (Кропивницький)

11.04.2017

1:5

20

"КДЮСШ-2-Піонер" (Кропивницький)

"Олександрія-Аметист" (Олександрія)

16.11.2016

0:3

21

"ДЮСШ" (Знам’янка)

"КДЮСШ-2-СДЮШОР-2" (Кропивницький)

28.10.2016

1:1

Коло: 2

Тур: 8

22

"ДЮСШ" (Знам’янка)

"Олександрія-Аметист" (Олександрія)

18.04.2017

2:6

23

"КДЮСШ-2-Піонер" (Кропивницький)

"Зірка" (Кропивницький)

19.04.2017

2:1

24

"Олімпік-СДЮШОР-2" (Кропивницький)

"КДЮСШ №1" (Світловодськ)

20.04.2017

 

Тур: 9

25

"КДЮСШ №1" (Світловодськ)

"КДЮСШ-2-Піонер" (Кропивницький)

13.04.2017

1:2

26

"Зірка" (Кропивницький)

"ДЮСШ" (Знам’янка)

26.04.2017

 

27

"Олександрія-Аметист" (Олександрія)

"КДЮСШ-2-СДЮШОР-2" (Кропивницький)

06.06.2017

 

Тур: 10

28

"КДЮСШ-2-СДЮШОР-2" (Кропивницький)

"Зірка" (Кропивницький)

02.05.2017

 

29

"ДЮСШ" (Знам’янка)

"КДЮСШ №1" (Світловодськ)

03.05.2017

 

30

"КДЮСШ-2-Піонер" (Кропивницький)

"Олімпік-СДЮШОР-2" (Кропивницький)

04.05.2017

 

Тур: 11

31

"Олімпік-СДЮШОР-2" (Кропивницький)

"ДЮСШ" (Знам’янка)

09.05.2017

 

32

"КДЮСШ №1" (Світловодськ)

"КДЮСШ-2-СДЮШОР-2" (Кропивницький)

10.05.2017

 

33

"Зірка" (Кропивницький)

"Олександрія-Аметист" (Олександрія)

11.05.2017

 

Тур: 12

34

"Олександрія-Аметист" (Олександрія)

"КДЮСШ №1" (Світловодськ)

16.05.2017

 

35

"КДЮСШ-2-СДЮШОР-2" (Кропивницький)

"Олімпік-СДЮШОР-2" (Кропивницький)

17.05.2017

 

36

"ДЮСШ" (Знам’янка)

"КДЮСШ-2-Піонер" (Кропивницький)

18.05.2017

 

Тур: 13

37

"КДЮСШ-2-Піонер" (Кропивницький)

"КДЮСШ-2-СДЮШОР-2" (Кропивницький)

23.05.2017

 

38

"Олімпік-СДЮШОР-2" (Кропивницький)

"Олександрія-Аметист" (Олександрія)

24.05.2017

 

39

"КДЮСШ №1" (Світловодськ)

"Зірка" (Кропивницький)

24.05.2017

 

Тур: 14

40

"Зірка" (Кропивницький)

"Олімпік-СДЮШОР-2" (Кропивницький)

30.05.2017

 

41

"Олександрія-Аметист" (Олександрія)

"КДЮСШ-2-Піонер" (Кропивницький)

31.05.2017

 

42

"КДЮСШ-2-СДЮШОР-2" (Кропивницький)

"ДЮСШ" (Знам’янка)

01.06.2017

 



Назва команди

П.І.Б.

Контактні телефони

"Зірка" (Кропивницький)

Кононченко Дмитро Сергійович
Горбань Андрій Павлович

050-457-30-42

050-612-87-22

"Олександрія-Аметист" (Олександрія)

Карпов Олександр Олександрович

099-476-19-47

"КДЮСШ-2-СДЮШОР-2" (Кропивницький)

Горбань Андрій Павлович

050-612-87-22

"Олімпік-СДЮШОР-2" (Кропивницький)

Ігнатьєв Олександр Олександрович

095-166-85-52

"КДЮСШ-2-Піонер" (Кропивницький)

Терешонок Володимир Валентинович

066-881-31-77

"ДЮСШ" (Знам’янка)

Грінкевич Сергій Віталійович

067-790-93-57

"КДЮСШ №1" (Світловодськ)

Василенко Юрій Іванович

097-833-80-30

 



Переглядів (1809)