27-й чемпіонат області сезону 2017 року (Схід)






Турнірна таблиця

М

Команда

І

В

Н

П

ЗМ

ПМ

Р

О

1

ФК «Інгул» (Кіровоградський)

9

6

2

1

16

5

+11

20

2

«Шляховик» (Олександрія)

8

6

1

1

39

7

+32

19

3

«Інгул-Агро-Ленд» (Устинівський)

9

5

2

2

19

7

+12

17

4

«Новатор» (Бобринець)

9

2

5

2

15

13

+2

11

5

ФК «Устинівка» ()

9

2

2

5

14

24

-10

8

6

ФК «Долинська» ()

8

2

2

4

12

20

-8

8

7

«Новатор-2» (Бобринець)

8

0

0

8

4

44

-39

0




 

Бомбардири

Прізвище

Команда

Голи

Оганесов Антон

«Шляховик»

16

Літвін Сергій

«Новатор»

7

Макаренко Сергій

«Шляховик»

6

Скоров Максим

ФК «Інгул»

5









Футболісти, які пропускають наступний матч

Прізвище

Команда

Дата

Колєсніков Олександр

ФК «Долинська»

28.06.2017

 

 

  

 




Календар матчів

Дата

Місто

Початок

Господарі

Рахунок

Гості

1 тур

29.04

Олександрія

16:00

Шляховик

1:0

Інгул-Агро-Ленд

29.04

Первозванівка

16:00

ФК Інгул

3:0

ФК Долинська

30.04

Устинівка

16:00

ФК Устинівка

3:3

Новатор

2 тур

06.05

Бобринець

16:00

Новатор-2

1:7

Новатор

06.05

Первозванівка

16:00

ФК Інгул

3:1

ФК Устинівка

06.05

Долинська

17:00

ФК Долинська

0:2

Інгул-Агро-Ленд

3 тур

13.05

Олександрія

16:00

Шляховик

12:1

Новатор-2

14.05

Устинівка

16:00

ФК Устинівка

0:2

Інгул-Агро-Ленд

13.05

Бобринець

16:00

Новатор

0:1

ФК Інгул

4 тур

20.05

Бобринець

17:00

Новатор-2

0:3

ФК Інгул

20.05

Березівка

17:00

Інгул-Агро-Ленд

0:0

Новатор

20.05

Олександрія

17:00

Шляховик

11:1

ФК Долинська

5 тур

27.05

Долинська

17:00

ФК Долинська

7:0

Новатор-2

28.05

Устинівка

17:00

ФК Устинівка

0:4

Шляховик

27.05

Первозванівка

17:00

ФК Інгул

2:0

Інгул-Агро-Ленд

6 тур

03.06

Бобринець

17:00

Новатор-2

1:6

Інгул-Агро-Ленд

03.06

Олександрія

17:00

Шляховик

6:2

Новатор

03.06

Долинська

17:00

ФК Долинська

2:1

ФК Устинівка

7 тур

10.06

Устинівка

18:00

ФК Устинівка

4:1

Новатор-2

10.06

Бобринець

18:00

Новатор

1:1

ФК Долинська

10.06

Первозванівка

18:00

ФК Інгул

2:2

Шляховик

8 тур

14.06

Березівка

18:00

Інгул-Агро-Ленд

1:0

Шляховик

14.06

Долинська

18:00

ФК Долинська

1:2

ФК «Інгул»

14.06

Бобринець

18:00

Новатор

1:1

ФК Устинівка

9 тур

17.06

Бобринець

18:00

Новатор

1:0

Новатор-2

17.06

Устинівка

18:00

ФК Устинівка

1:0

ФК Інгул

17.06

Березівка

18:00

Інгул-Агро-Ленд

0:0

ФК Долинська

10 тур

24.06

Бобринець

18:00

Новатор-2

0:3

Шляховик

24.06

Березівка

18:00

Інгул-Агро-Ленд

8:3

ФК Устинівка

24.06

Первозванівка

18:00

ФК Інгул

0:0

Новатор

11 тур

28.06

Первозванівка

18:00

ФК Інгул

 

Новатор-2

28.06

Бобринець

18:00

Новатор

 

Інгул-Агро-Ленд

28.06

Долинська

18:00

ФК Долинська

 

Шляховик

12 тур

01.07

Бобринець

18:00

Новатор-2

 

ФК Долинська

01.07

Олександрія

18:00

Шляховик

 

ФК Устинівка

01.07

Березівка

18:00

Інгул-Агро-Ленд

 

ФК Інгул

13 тур

05.07

Березівка

18:00

Інгул-Агро-Ленд

 

Новатор-2

05.07

Бобринець

18:00

Новатор

 

Шляховик

05.07

Устинівка

18:00

ФК Устинівка

 

ФК Долинська

14 тур

08.07

Бобринець

18:00

Новатор-2

 

ФК Устинівка

08.07

Долинська

18:00

ФК Долинська

 

Новатор

08.07

Олександрія

18:00

Шляховик

 

ФК Інгул

 


Переглядів (5691)