Створити сайт
Хочу себе сайт
@ADVMAKER@

28-й чемпіонат області (Вища ліга)





 

Турнірна таблиця

М

Команда

І

В

Н

П

ЗМ

ПМ

Р

О

1

УкрАгроКом (Олександрійський р-н)

14

12

2

0

54

11

+43

38

2

Технополь (Кропивницький)

14

12

2

0

49

16

+33

38

3

ФК Новоукраїнка ()

14

6

3

5

30

31

-1

21

4

Олімпік (Кропивницький)

14

5

2

7

30

31

-1

17

5

Інгул-Агро-Ленд (Устинівський р-н)

14

4

3

7

17

22

-5

15

6

ФК Інгул (Кіровоградський р-н)

14

3

4

7

21

24

-3

13

7

Олександрія-Аметист ()

14

3

4

7

17

30

-13

13

8

Зоря (Гайворон)

14

1

0

13

8

61

-53

3

 


 

  

 

Бомбардири

Прізвище

Команда

Голи

Оганесов Антон

«УкрАгроКом»

19

Кочура Олександр

«Технополь»

16

Гьо Абдул Жуніор

«Олімпік»

9

 


 


 


Календар матчів

Дата

Місто

Початок

Господарі

Рахунок

Гості

1 тур

05.05

Олександрія

16:00

Олександрія-Аметист

0:0

ФК Інгул

05.05

Новоукраїнка

17:00

ФК Новоукраїнка

1:0

Інгул-Агро-Ленд

06.05

ЗІрка

18:00

Олімпік

1:4

УкрАгроКом

05.05

Гайворон

16:00

Зоря

0:9

Технополь

2 тур

12.05

Березівка

16:00

Інгул-Агро-Ленд

 0:1

Технополь

30.06

Головківка

18:00

УкрАгроКом

10:1

Зоря

11.05

Первозванівка

18:00

ФК Інгул

 1:2

Олімпік

12.05

Новоукраїнка

16:00

ФК Новоукраїнка

 0:0

Олександрія-Аметист

3 тур

19.05

Олександрія

16:00

Олександрія-Аметист

 1:1

Інгул-Агро-Ленд

20.06

Кропивницький

18:00

Олімпік

0:0

ФК Новоукраїнка

19.05

Гайворон

16:00

Зоря

 1:0

ФК Інгул

20.05

Кропивницький

16:00

Технополь

 2:2

УкрАгроКом

4 тур

26.05

Березівка

15:00

Інгул-Агро-Ленд

0:2

УкрАгроКом

25.05

Первозванівка

18:00

ФК Інгул

0:1

Технополь

27.05

Новоукраїнка

16:00

ФК Новоукраїнка

6:2

Зоря

24.05

Олександрія

18:00

Олександрія-Аметист

 5:1

Олімпік

5 тур

02.06

Кропивницький

17:00

Олімпік

 4:0

Інгул-Агро-Ленд

02.06

Олександрія

17:00

Олександрія-Аметист

 3:0

Зоря

03.06

Кропивницький

17:00

Технополь

 6:3

ФК Новоукраїнка

02.06

Головківка

17:00

УкрАгроКом

 4:1

ФК Інгул

6 тур

09.06

Березівка

18:00

Інгул-Агро-Ленд

 1:1

ФК Інгул

10.06

Новоукраїнка

18:30

ФК Новоукраїнка

 0:2

УкрАгроКом

09.06

Кропивницький

18:00

Технополь

 4:0

Олександрія-Аметист

09.06

Гайворон

18:00

Зоря

 1:4

Олімпік

7 тур

16.06

Березівка

18:00

Інгул-Агро-Ленд

 3:2

Зоря

14.06

Кропивницький

19:00

Олімпік

 2:3

Технополь

16.06

Головківка

19:00

УкрАгроКом

 5:1

Олександрія-Аметист

16.06

Первозванівка

18:00

ФК Інгул

 7:4

ФК Новоукраїнка

8 тур

23.06

Первозванівка

18:00

ФК Інгул

1:1

Олександрія-Аметист

23.06

Березівка

18:00

Інгул-Агро-Ленд

1:1

ФК Новоукраїнка

22.06

Головківка

18:00

УкрАгроКом

4:2

Олімпік

23.06

Кропивницький

18:00

Технополь

8:1

Зоря

9 тур

27.06

Кропивницький

20:00

Технополь

2:1

Інгул-Агро-Ленд

14.07

Гайворон

18:00

Зоря

0:3

УкрАгроКом

30.06

Кропивницький

19:30

Олімпік

1:1

ФК Інгул

04.08

Олександрія

18:00

Олександрія-Аметист

1:2

ФК Новоукраїнка

10 тур

18.08

Березівка

18:00

Інгул-Агро-Ленд

4:0

Олександрія-Аметист

08.08

Новоукраїнка

18:00

ФК Новоукраїнка

4:2

Олімпік

07.07

Первозванівка

18:00

ФК Інгул

3:0

Зоря

05.07

Головківка

18:00

УкрАгроКом

 2:2

Технополь

11 тур

11.08

Головківка

18:00

УкрАгроКом

 3:0

Інгул-Агро-Ленд

11.08

Кропивницький

18:00

Технополь

 3:2

ФК Інгул

11.08

Гайворон

18:00

Зоря

 0:3

ФК Новоукраїнка

14.08

Кропивницький

18:00

Олімпік

 5:2

Олександрія-Аметист

12 тур

22.08

Березівка

18:00

Інгул-Агро-Ленд

2:1

Олімпік

18.08

Гайворон

18:00

Зоря

0:3

Олександрія-Аметист

18.08

Новоукраїнка

18:00

ФК Новоукраїнка

1:3

Технополь

18.08

Первозванівка

18:00

ФК Інгул

0:1

УкрАгроКом

13 тур

29.08

Первозванівка

18:00

ФК Інгул

3:1

Інгул-Агро-Ленд

25.08

Головківка

18:00

УкрАгроКом

 6:1

ФК Новоукраїнка

28.08

Олександрія

18:00

Олександрія-Аметист

 0:1

Технополь

25.08

Кропивницький

18:00

Олімпік

 3:0

Зоря

14 тур

30.08

Гайворон

18:00

Зоря

 0:3

Інгул-Агро-Ленд

29.08

Кропивницький

18:00

Технополь

 4:2

Олімпік

01.09

Олександрія

18:00

Олександрія-Аметист

 0:6

УкрАгроКом

01.09

Новоукраїнка

18:00

ФК Новоукраїнка

 4:1

ФК Інгул




Переглядів (38)