28-й чемпіонат області (Перша ліга)




Турнірна таблиця

М

Команда

І

В

Н

П

ЗМ

ПМ

Р

О

1

Новомиргородський р-н

3

2

1

0

6

1

+5

7

2

«Новатор» Бобринець

2

2

0

0

8

3

+5

6

3

ФК «Устинівка

3

1

2

0

4

3

+1

5

4

«Рубін» Онуфріївка

3

1

0

2

4

4

0

3

5

«Новокостянтинівська шахта»

3

0

3

0

2

2

0

3

6

«Дружба» Компаніївка

2

0

2

0

3

3

0

2

7

ФК «Долинська»

3

1

1

1

3

5

-2

1

8

«Арсенал» Новоархангельськ

3

0

1

2

4

7

-3

1

9

«Тясмин «Олександрівка

2

0

0

2

1

7

-6

0


 

 




Бомбардири

Прізвище

Команда

Голи

Поліщук Володимир

ФК «Устинівка»

4

Гончар Олег

«Дружба»

3

Максименко Олександр

«Новатор»

2

Гаврилюк Роман

«Арсенал»

2

Яровенко Олег

«Вентура плюс»

2

 

 

 

Футболісти, які пропускають наступний матч

Прізвище

Команда

Дата

 

 

 

 




Календар матчів

Дата

Місто

Початок

Господарі

Рахунок

Гості

1 тур

06.05

Бобринець

16:00

Новатор

4:2

Арсенал

06.05

Новомиргород

16:00

Новомиргородський

2:0

Рубін

06.05

Долинська

16:00

ФК Долинська

1:1

Новокостянтинівська

06.05

Устинівка

16:00

ФК Устинівка

2:2

Дружба

2 тур

13.05

Мала Виска

16:00

Новокостянтинівська

0:0

ФК Устинівка

13.05

Онуфріївка

16:00

Рубін

3:0

ФК Долинська

13.05

Новоархангельськ

16:00

Арсенал

1:1

Новомиргородський

13.05

Олександрівка

16:00

Тясмин

1:4

Новатор

3 тур

20.05

Новомиргород

16:00

Новомиргородський

 3:0

Тясмин

20.05

Долинська

16:00

ФК Долинська

 2:1

Арсенал

20.05

Устинівка

16:00

ФК Устинівка

 2:1

Рубін

20.05

Компаніївка

16:00

Дружба

 1:1

Новокостянтинівська

4 тур

27.05

Онуфріївка

17:00

Рубін

 

Дружба

27.05

Новоархангельськ

17:00

Арсенал

 

ФК Устинівка

27.05

Олександрівка

17:00

Тясмин

 

ФК Долинська

27.05

Бобриненець

17:00

Новатор

 

Новомиргородський

5 тур

03.06

Устинівка

17:00

ФК Устинівка

 

Тясмин

03.06

Долинська

17:00

ФК Долинська

 

Новатор

03.06

Новоархангельськ

17:00

Арсенал

 

Дружба

03.06

Мала Виска

17:00

Новокостянтинівська

 

Рубін

6 тур

10.06

Новоархангельськ

18:00

Арсенал

 

Новокостянтинівська

10.06

Олександрівка

18:00

Тясмин

 

Дружба

10.06

Бобринець

18:00

Новатор

 

ФК Устинівка

10.06

Новомиргород

18:00

Новомиргородський

 

ФК Долинська

7 тур

17.06

Устинівка

18:00

ФК Устинівка

 

Новомиргородський

17.06

Компаніївка

18:00

Дружба

 

Новатор

17.06

Мала Виска

18:00

Новокостянтинівська

 

Тясмин

17.06

Онуфріївка

18:00

Рубін

 

Арсенал

8 тур

24.06

Олександрівка

18:00

Тясмин

 

Рубін

24.06

Бобринець

18:00

Новатор

 

Новокостянтинівська

24.06

Новомиргород

18:00

Новомиргородський

 

Дружба

24.06

Долинська

18:00

ФК Долинська

 

ФК Устинівка

9 тур

01.07

Компаніївка

18:00

Дружба

 

ФК Долинська

01.07

Мала Виска

18:00

Новокостянтинівська

 

Новомиргородський

01.07

Онуфріївка

18:00

Рубін

 

Новатор

01.07

Новоархангельськ

18:00

Арсенал

 

Тясмин

10 тур

12.08

Новоархангельськ

18:00

Арсенал

 

Новатор

12.08

Онуфріївка

18:00

Рубін

 

Новомиргородський

12.08

Мала Виска

18:00

Новокостянтинівська

 

ФК Долинська

12.08

Компаніївка

18:00

Дружба

 

ФК Устинівка

11 тур

19.08

Устинівка

18:00

ФК Устинівка

 

Новокостянтинівська

19.08

Долинська

18:00

ФК Долинська

 

Рубін

19.08

Новомиргород

18:00

Новомиргородський

 

Арсенал

19.08

Бобринець

18:00

Новатор

 

Тясмин

12 тур

26.08

Олександрівка

18:00

Тясмин

 

Новомиргородський

26.08

Новоархангельськ

18:00

Арсенал

 

ФК Долинська

26.08

Онуфріївка

18:00

Рубін

 

ФК Устинівка

26.08

Мала Виска

18:00

Новокостянтинівська

 

Дружба

13 тур

02.09

Компанівка

17:00

Дружба

 

Рубін

02.09

Устинівка

17:00

ФК Устинівка

 

Арсенал

02.09

Долинська

17:00

ФК Долинська

 

Тясмин

02.09

Новомиргород

17:00

Новомиргородський

 

Новатор

14 тур

09.09

Олександрівка

17:00

Тясмин

 

ФК Устинівка

09.09

Бобринець

17:00

Новатор

 

ФК Долинська

09.09

Компаніївка

17:00

Дружба

 

Арсенал

09.09

Онуфріївка

17:00

Рубін

 

Новокостянтинівська

15 тур

16.09

Мала Виска

16:00

Новокостянтинівська

 

Арсенал

16.09

Компаніївка

16:00

Дружба

 

Тясмин

16.09

Устинівка

16:00

ФК Устинівка

 

Новатор

16.09

Долинська

16:00

ФК Долинська

 

Новомиргородський

16 тур

23.09

Новомиргород

16:00

Новомиргородський

 

ФК Устинівка

23.09

Бобринець

16:00

Новатор

 

Дружба

23.09

Олександрівка

16:00

Тясмин

 

Новокостянтинівська

23.09

Новоархангельськ

16:00

Арсенал

 

Рубін

17 тур

30.09

Онуфріївка

16:00

Рубін

 

Тясмин

30.09

Мала Виска

16:00

Новокостянтинівська

 

Новатор

30.09

Компаніївка

16:00

Дружба

 

Новомиргородський

30.09

Устинівка

16:00

ФК Устинівка

 

ФК Долинська

18 тур

07.10

Долинська

16:00

ФК Долинська

 

Дружба

07.10

Новомиргород

16:00

Новомиргородський

 

Новокостянтинівська

07.10

Бобринець

16:00

Новатор

 

Рубін

07.10

Олександрівка

16:00

Тясмин

 

Арсенал

 



Переглядів (2518)