27-й чемпіонат області сезону 2017 року (Схід)



Турнірна таблиця

М

Команда

І

В

Н

П

ЗМ

ПМ

Р

О

1

«Шляховик» (Олександрія)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

ФК «Долинська» ()

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

ФК «Устинівка» ()

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

ФК «Інгул» (Кіровоградський)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

«Інгул-Агро-Ленд» (Устинівський)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

«Новатор» (Бобринець)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

«Новатор-2» (Бобринець)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 





Бомбардири

Прізвище

Команда

Голи

 

 

,




Футболісти, які пропускають наступний матч

Прізвище

Команда

Дата

 

 

,


Календар матчів

Дата

Місто

Початок

Господарі

Рахунок

Гості

1 тур

29.04

Олександрія

16:00

Шляховик

 

Інгул-Агро-Ленд

29.04

Долинська

16:00

ФК Інгул

 

ФК Долинська

30.04

Устинівка

16:00

ФК Устинівка

 

Новатор

2 тур

07.05

Бобринець

16:00

Новатор-2

 

Новатор

06.05

Первозванівка

16:00

ФК Інгул

 

ФК Устинівка

06.05

Долинська

16:00

ФК Долинська

 

Інгул-Агро-Ленд

3 тур

13.05

Олександрія

16:00

Шляховик

 

Новатор-2

14.05

Устинівка

16:00

ФК Устинівка

 

Інгул-Агро-Ленд

13.05

Бобринець

16:00

Новатор

 

ФК Інгул

4 тур

20.05

Бобринець

17:00

Новатор-2

 

ФК Інгул

21.05

Березівка

17:00

Інгул-Агро-Ленд

 

Новатор

20.05

Олександрія

17:00

Шляховик

 

ФК Долинська

5 тур

27.05

Долинська

17:00

ФК Долинська

 

Новатор-2

28.05

Устинівка

17:00

ФК Устинівка

 

Шляховик

27.05

Первозванівка

17:00

ФК Інгул

 

Інгул-Агро-Ленд

6 тур

03.06

Бобринець

17:00

Новатор-2

 

Інгул-Агро-Ленд

03.06

Олександрія

17:00

Шляховик

 

Новатор

03.06

Долинська

17:00

ФК Долинська

 

ФК Устинівка

7 тур

10.06

Устиінвка

18:00

ФК Устинівка

 

Новатор-2

10.06

Бобринець

18:00

Новатор

 

ФК Долинська

10.06

Первозванівка

18:00

ФК Інгул

 

Шляховик

8 тур

14.06

Березівка

18:00

Інгул-Агро-Ленд

 

Шляховик

14.06

Первозванівка

18:00

ФК Долинська

 

ФК Інгул

14.06

Бобринець

18:00

Новатор

 

ФК Устинівка

9 тур

17.06

Бобринець

18:00

Новатор

 

Новатор-2

17.06

Устинівка

18:00

ФК Устинівка

 

ФК Інгул

17.06

Березівка

18:00

Інгул-Агро-Ленд

 

ФК Долинська

10 тур

24.06

Бобринець

18:00

Новатор-2

 

Шляховик

24.06

Березівка

18:00

Інгул-Агро-Ленд

 

ФК Устинівка

24.06

Первозванівка

18:00

ФК Інгул

 

Новатор

11 тур

28.06

Первозванівка

18:00

ФК Інгул

 

Новатор-2

28.06

Бобринець

18:00

Новатор

 

Інгул-Агро-Ленд

28.06

Долинська

18:00

ФК Долинська

 

Шляховик

12 тур

01.07

Бобринець

18:00

Новатор-2

 

ФК Долинська

01.07

Олександрія

18:00

Шляховик

 

ФК Устинівка

01.07

Березівка

18:00

Інгул-Агро-Ленд

 

ФК Інгул

13 тур

08.07

Березівка

18:00

Інгул-Агро-Ленд

 

Новатор-2

08.07

Бобринець

18:00

Новатор

 

Шляховик

08.07

Устинівка

18:00

ФК Устинівка

 

ФК Долинська

14 тур

15.07

Бобринець

18:00

Новатор-2

 

ФК Устинівка

15.07

Долинська

18:00

ФК Долинська

 

Новатор

15.07

Олександрія

18:00

Шляховик

 

ФК Інгул





Переглядів (1532)