27-й чемпіонат області сезону 2017 року (Захід)




 

Турнірна таблиця

М

Команда

І

В

Н

П

ЗМ

ПМ

Р

О

1

ФК«Вільшанка» ()

10

10

0

0

47

10

+37

30

2

ФК «Новоукраїнка» ()

10

6

2

2

20

15

+5

20

3

«Вентура плюс» (Новомиргород)

10

4

0

6

26

23

+3

12

4

«Зоря» (Гайворон)

10

3

1

6

18

31

-13

10

5

«Земельник-Тясмин» (Олександрівка)

10

3

0

7

22

33

-11

9

6

«Олімпік» (Кропивницький)

10

2

1

7

19

40

-21

7



Бомбардири

Прізвище

Команда

Голи

Прудиус Руслан

«Вентура плюс»

11

Кочура Олександр

ФК «Вільшанка»

8

Кулик Віталій

ФК «Вільшанка»

8

Красовський Руслан

ФК «Вільшанка»

7

Олефір Владислав

«Вентура плюс»

7

Чемерис Тарас

ФК Вільшанка»

6

Гаврилюк Олексій

«Земельник-Тясмин»

6





Календар матчів

Дата

Місто

Початок

Господарі

Рахунок

Гості

1 тур

30.04

Кропивницький

16:00

ФК Вільшанка

4:0

Зоря

29.04

Новомиргород

16:00

Вентура плюс

2:3

Олімпік

03.06

Новоукраїнка

17:00

ФК Новоукраїнка

1:0

Земельник-Тясмин

2 тур

05.05

Гайворон

17:00

Зоря

3:1

Земельник-Тясмин

06.05

Кропивницький

16:00

Олімпік

2:2

ФК Новоукраїнка

07.05

Кропивницький

11:00

ФК Вільшанка

1:0

Вентура плюс

3 тур

14.05

Новомиргород

16:00

Вентура плюс

4:0

Зоря

14.05

Новоукраїнка

17:00

ФК Новоукраїнка

0:4

ФК Вільшанка

13.05

Олександрівка

16:00

Земельник-Тясмин

4:2

Олімпік

4 тур

20.05

Гайворон

17:00

Зоря

5:1

Олімпік

21.05

Кропивницький

17:00

ФК Вільшанка

4:1

Земельник-Тясмин

21.05

Новомиргород

17:00

Вентура плюс

1:2

ФК Новоукраїнка

5 тур

28.05

Новоукраїнка

17:00

ФК Новоукраїнка

3:0

Зоря

28.05

Олександрівка

17:00

Земельник-Тясмин

0:2

Вентура плюс

09.07

Кропивницький

18:00

Олімпік

2:5

ФК Вільшанка

6 тур

01.06

Гайворон

17:00

Зоря

1:4

ФК Вільшанка

02.06

Кропивницький

18:00

Олімпік

2:4

Вентура плюс

09.07

Олександрівка

18:00

Земельник-Тясмин

1:2

ФК Новоукраїнка

7 тур

11.06

Олександрівка

18:00

Земельник-Тясмин

6:2

Зоря

11.06

Новоукраїнка

18:00

ФК Новоукраїнка

4:0

Олімпік

11.06

Новомиргород

18:00

Вентура плюс

2:6

ФК Вільшанка

8 тур

14.06

Гайворон

18:00

Зоря

5:4

Вентура плюс

18.06

Кропивницький

18:00

ФК Вільшанка

4:1

ФК Новоукраїнка

18.06

Кропивницький

18:00

Олімпік

3:7

Земельник-Тясмин

9 тур

25.06

Кропивницький

18:00

Олімпік

2:0

Зоря

22.06

Олександрівка

18:00

Земельник-Тясмин

1:8

ФК Вільшанка

25.06

Новоукраїнка

18:00

ФК Новоукраїнка

3:1

Вентура плюс

10 тур

02.07

Гайворон

18:00

Зоря

2:2

ФК Новоукраїнка

02.07

Новомиргород

18:00

Вентура плюс

6:1

Земельник-Тясмин

02.07

Кропивницький

18:00

ФК Вільшанка

7:2

Олімпік

 


Переглядів (4916)