8-й чемпіонат з футзалу V тур


Екстра ліга

КОМАНДИ

АРБІТРИ

АВТОРИ ГОЛІВ

(хв.,прізвище,команда)

ПОПЕРЕДЖЕННЯ

ВИЛУЧЕННЯ

(хв.,прізвище,команда,причина)

Металург - Інгульська шахта

15:0
(10:0)

Пилипенко Я.
Копієвський В.
Махно Г.

1',11' Долованюк

М

1',16' Тимофієнко

М

3',14',24',38',49' Кутулупенко

М

6' Коломієць

М

15',44' Зінов'єв

М

21',39' Лисенко

М

34' Гелевер

М

10' Богнат

І

33' Коломієць

М

33' Комар

І

35' Панібратець

М

38' Бондаренко

І

Юніори - Чікаго-ЖЛ

5:10
(3:5)

Дяденко В.
Попельницький Д.
Махно Г.

4' Овчаренко

Ч

7' Августов

Ч

8',21',47',48' Терпілов

Ю

9',18',40',47' Коломойцев

Ч

18' Берлов

Ю

24' Романюк

Ч

27',42',45' Ярюхін

Ч

Ельбрук - Енерго

2:3
(2:1)

Коваленко О.
Попельницький Д.
Лебединський Д.

12' Бойко

Е1

16' Собко

Е2

24' Марченко

Е1

32',36' Демченко

Е2

48' Демченко

Е2

 

Перша ліга

КОМАНДИ

АРБІТРИ

АВТОРИ ГОЛІВ

(хв.,прізвище,команда)

ПОПЕРЕДЖЕННЯ

ВИЛУЧЕННЯ

(хв.,прізвище,команда,причина)

Україна - Земельник

6:0
(2:0)

Махно Г.
Попельницький Д.
Коваленко О.

16' Рахімов

У

20',37' Обженський

У

30' Сидоренко

У

41',47' Сандул

У

9' Цисаренко

З

23' Кравчук

У

43' Рахімов

У

КІТ - Аграрій

5:9
(0:6)

Коваленко О.
Махно Г.
Попельницький Д.

2',19',45' Назаренко

А

9',25' Ветушко

А

13' Мельничук

А

18' Душейко

А

26',29' Ковальов

К

39' Завальний

А

40' Чорний

А

41',43',49' Гаврош

К

37' Ветушко

А

Євгеніка - Бобринець

1:10
(0:4)

Копієвський В.
Махно Г.
Пилипенко Я.

4',11',30' Піньковський

17',27' Потьомка

18',29',42' Квашенко

35' Плющевський

46' Проценко

49' Лубенець

Є

Огнеупор - Єлизаветград

11:7
(5:2)

Пилипенко Я.
Махно Г.
Копієвський В.

6',26',28' Потьомкін

О

11' Артишков

О

16',43' Вітряченко

О

17' Філіпов

Є

18' Краузе

Є

23' Осипенко

О

27' Качура

О

29',42' Шкабара

О

32',47' Нікітін

Є

38' Павленко

Є

49' Портянко

Є

6' Нікітін

Є

17' Квятик

Є

25' Краузе

Є

42' Шкабара

О

 

Друга ліга

КОМАНДИ

АРБІТРИ

АВТОРИ ГОЛІВ

(хв.,прізвище,команда)

ПОПЕРЕДЖЕННЯ

ВИЛУЧЕННЯ

(хв.,прізвище,команда,причина)

Ветеран-74 - ФК Грузьке

2:6
(0:2)

Алексахіна Н.
Скрипка М.

8',18' Скрипченко

Ф

26',39',43' Сердюченко

Ф

32',42' Фрітче

В

36' Шаравара

Ф

36' Пушкаренко — вил. 
(фол останньої надії)

В

Дніпро - ФК Новоукраїнка

5:9
(2:4)

Поркуян Є.
Скрипка М.

1',41' Федотов

Ф

5' Кріт

Ф

6',31',41' Гайсьонок

Д

11' Лісничий

Д

14',26' Тітенко

Ф

21',35',41',46' Козак

Ф

33' Крамаренко

Д

20' Косенко

Ф

32' Крамаренко

Д

39' Івлєв

Ф

Найк - Сокіл

7:3
(5:1)

Поркуян Є.
Кравченко О.

4',12' Шилов

Н

16' Мікітін

Н

18',35' Лялін

Н

21' Чорний

Н

24',26' Луньов

С

29' Живіцький

С

47' Мітькін

Н

20' Копилов

С

29' Живіцький

С

ФК Динамо - КДЮСШ-2

3:5
(2:2)

Поркуян Є.
Кравченко О.

8' Бурилін

Ф

+11',24',29' Пустовойт

К

20' Олійник

Ф

31' Шаботін

К

40' Максименко

К

49' Влесенко

Ф

45' Алдошин

Ф

48' Кирилюк

Ф

49' Влесенко

Ф

 

Третя ліга

КОМАНДИ

АРБІТРИ

АВТОРИ ГОЛІВ

(хв.,прізвище,команда)

ПОПЕРЕДЖЕННЯ

ВИЛУЧЕННЯ

(хв.,прізвище,команда,причина)

ФК Новий - Прометей

6:2
(2:1)

Ліпей Є.
Удовенко С.

6',10',43' Лебединський

Ф

18' Бабак

П

32' Мачелюк

П

35' Луцовят

Ф

47' Ніколаєнко

Ф

49' Короп

Ф

24' Кравченко

П

45' Лаганяк

П

Валенсія - Колос-Водник

6:10
(2:4)

Данілов Д.
Удовенко С.

4',26' Березневич

В

5' Качковський

К

6',40' Сундуков

В

6',10',23',26',42' Жалдак

К

37',38' Вакулка

К

41' Голуб

К

44' Колпак

К

47' Крбашян

В

48' Чемерис

В

20' Жалдак

К

ФК Парадіз - Профі Стан

6:7
(3:3)

Ліпей Є.
Данілов Д.

8',40' Довгопол

П

9',49' Гончаренко

П

11' Аулін

П

13' Польовий

Ф

13',42' Коптєлін

Ф

24' Бублик

Ф

37' Кожухар

П

40',43' Іваник

Ф

45' Саприкін

П

5' Аулін

П

29' Довгопол

П

МФК Кіровоград - Атлетік

2:7
(1:4)

Ліпей Є.
Данілов Д.

9',50' Марченко

М

11',12' Журак

А

22',25' Макаренко

А

40',43',50' Веселий

А

40' Марченко

М

 

Четверта ліга

КОМАНДИ

АРБІТРИ

АВТОРИ ГОЛІВ

(хв.,прізвище,команда)

ПОПЕРЕДЖЕННЯ

ВИЛУЧЕННЯ

(хв.,прізвище,команда,причина)

СДЮШОР - ЛІМ-Сервіс

3:14
(1:8)

Алексахіна Н.
Гордовий М.

2',11',37' Карандуков

Л

3',24',32' Літвінов

Л

9',13',22' Полосмінкін

Л

14' Завірюха

Л

21' Ігнатьєв

С

27' Ігнатьєв

С

32',35' Самородов

Л

42',43' Резніченко

Л

43' Панченко

С

20' Рахулін

Л

37' Ігнатьєв

С

39' Літвінов

Л

43' Панченко

С

44' Ігнатьєв

С

ФК Парадіз-2 - Титан

3:6
(1:2)

Алексахіна Н.
Гордовий М.

5' Варакута

Ф

7',9' Акопян

Т

33',35' Даніч

Т

34' Жабчик

Ф

36' Найкус

Т

37' Гресь

Т

49' Іванов

Ф

Арнаутово Спорт - Нива

8:10
(6:5)

Поркуян Є.
Алексахіна Н.

2',15',17',18',20' Ушаков

А

3',8',28',43' Іванець

Н

6',29' Кравчук

Н

9',11',39',44' Ткаченко

Н

28' Луценко

А

41' Швець

А

10' Савицький

А

15' Іванець

Н

37' Кравчук

Н

Борисфен - EuroPaw

9:4
(2:2)

Поркуян Є.
Алексахіна Н.

10',39' Ільченко

Б

11',+31' Скрипка

E

13',38' Сидоренко

Б

16' Ліпей

E

26',40' Буть

Б

43',44',48' Федоров

Б

45' Удовенко

E

18' Ільченко

Б

24' Барбарош

Б

42' Федоров

Б

 

П’ята ліга

КОМАНДИ

АРБІТРИ

АВТОРИ ГОЛІВ

(хв.,прізвище,команда)

ПОПЕРЕДЖЕННЯ

ВИЛУЧЕННЯ

(хв.,прізвище,команда,причина)

Пятихатки - Буревісник

11:4
(3:1)

Алексахіна Н.
Мошнягун О.

14',47' Малий

Б

14',26' Нароженко

П

17',35',40' Дімітров

П

24' Мизенко

П

28' Довженко

Б

30',41' Нароженко

П

31',39' Леоненко

П

34' Левицький

П

42' Базака

Б

18' Малий

Б

31' Базака

Б

Агроспорт - КДЮСШ-2-Сокіл

4:7
(1:3)

Данілов Д.
Удовенко Є.

3' Качанов

А

9',29',30' Іщенко

К

20',23',28' Павленко

К

35' Бакуменко

А

40' Олійников

А

41' Сіленко

К

42' Корнієнко

А

20' Маляренко

А

35' Мельник

А

45' Дульський

К

48' Іщенко

К

ФК Скіф - Форсаж

4:2
(1:1)

Алексахіна Н.
Мошнягун О.

2' Харук

Ф1

13' Патлатий

Ф2

28',35',41' Гончар

Ф1

40' Мірошніченко

Ф2

6' Огілько

Ф1

30' Харук

Ф1

ФК Славія - Мегаполіс

4:3
(0:1)

Данілов Д.
Удовенко Є.

17' Скорохід

М

33',35',36',40' Паутов

Ф

38',45' Чугуй

М

40' Куц

Ф

41' Самченко

М

45' Островський

Ф

 

 



Переглядів (335)