Чемпіонат області з футзалу в залік обласних спортивних ігор 2014



 

Бомбардири

Прізвище

Команда

Голи

Поліщук Володимир

Устинівський р-н

16

Мережаний Ігор

Олександрівський р-н

9

Бовкун Михайло

Новомиргородський р-н

9

Квашенко Сергій

Бобринецький р-н

8

  

 

Фінальні змагання

Дата

Початок

Господарі

Рахунок

Гості

Фінал

15.02.2014

10:00

 Кіровоградський р-н

4:5

Новомиргородський р-н 

Гра за 3-4 місце

15.02.2014

10:00

 Долинський р-н

6:3

Устинівський р-н 

Півфінали

15.02.2014

09:00

 Кіровоградський р-н

6:4

Долинський р-н 

15.02.2014

09:00

 Новомиргородський р-н

4:1

 Устинівський р-н

 

 

Група 1

Команда

І

В

Н

П

ЗМ

ПМ

Р

О

1

 Кіровогрдський р-н

2

2

0

0

7

3

+4

6

2

 Маловисківський р-н

2

0

1

1

4

5

-1

1

3

 Новоукраїнський р-н

2

0

1

1

3

6

-3

1

 

,

Дата

Початок

Господарі

Рахунок

Гості

14.02.2014

10:00

 Новоукраїнський р-н

2:2

Маловисківський р-н 

14.02.2014

11:40

Кіровоградський р-н

4:1

Новоукраїнський р-н

14.02.2014

12:30

Маловисківський р-н

2:3

Кіровоградський р-н

 

Група 2

Команда

І

В

Н

П

ЗМ

ПМ

Р

О

1

Новомиргородський р-н

2

1

1

0

11

6

+5

4

2

Устинівський р-н

2

1

1

0

7

6

+1

4

3

Ульяновський р-н

2

0

0

2

6

12

-6

0

 

,

Дата

Початок

Господарі

Рахунок

Гості

14.02.2012

10:00

Устинівський р-н 

3:3

Новомиргородський р-н 

14.02.2014

10:50

 Ульяновський р-н

3:4

Устинівський р-н 

14.02.2014

11:30

 Новомиргородський р-н

8:3

Ульяновський р-н 

 

Група 3

Команда

І

В

Н

П

ЗМ

ПМ

Р

О

1

Долинський р-н

2

2

0

0

9

3

+6

6

2

Бобринецький р-н

2

1

0

1

12

3

+9

3

3

 Вільшанський р-н

2

0

0

2

1

16

-15

0

 

,

Дата

Початок

Господарі

Рахунок

Гості

14.02.2014

10:50

Бобринецький р-н 

10:0

Вільшанський р-н 

14.02.2014

12:30

Долинський р-н

3:2

Бобринецький р-н

14.02.2014

13:20

Вільшанський р-н 

1:6

Долинський р-н 

 

 

 

Зональні змагання

 

Група 1

Команда

І

В

Н

П

ЗМ

ПМ

Р

О

1

Бобиренецький р-н

3

2

0

1

19

6

+13

6

2

Устинівський р-н

3

2

0

1

14

10

+4

6 

3

Олександрівський р-н

3

2

0

1

27

10

+17

6

4

Добровеличківський р-н

3

0

0

3

1

35

-34

0

 

,

Дата

Початок

Господарі

Рахунок

Гості

07.02.2014

10:00

Бобиренецький р-н

6:2

Олександрівський р-н

07.02.2014

10:00

Добровеличківський р-н

1:6

Устинівський р-н

07.02.2014

11:40

Олександрівський р-н

6:4

Устинівський р-н

07.02.2014

11:40

Бобиренецький р-н

10:0

Добровеличківський р-н

08.02.2014

09:00

Добровеличківський р-н

0:19

Олександрівський р-н

08.02.2014

09:00

Устинівський р-н

4:3

Бобиренецький р-н

 

Група 2

Команда

І

В

Н

П

ЗМ

ПМ

Р

О

1

Новоукраїнський р-н

3

3

0

0

17

3

+14

9

2

Новомиргородський р-н

3

2

0

1

13

9

+4

6

3

Олександрійський р-н

3

1

0

2

6

9

-3

3

4

Знам’янський р-н

3

0

0

3

4

19

-15

0

 

,

Дата

Початок

Господарі

Рахунок

Гості

07.02.2012

10:50

Новоукраїнський р-н

3:0

Олександрійський р-н

07.02.2014

10:50

Новомиргородський р-н

7:1

Знам’янський р-н

07.02.2014

12:30

Олександрійський р-н

5:1

Знам’янський р-н

07.02.2012

12:30

Новоукраїнський р-н

7:1

Новомиргородський р-н

08.02.2014

09:50

Новомиргородський р-н

5:1

Олександрійський р-н

08.02.2014

09:50

Знам’янський р-н

2:7

Новоукраїнський р-н

 

Група 3

Команда

І

В

Н

П

ЗМ

ПМ

Р

О

1

Маловисківський р-н

3

2

1

0

18

5

+13

7

2

Долинський р-н

3

2

1

0

16

7

+9

7

3

Компаніївський р-н

3

0

1

2

 7

17

-10

1

4

Новгородківський р-н

3

0

1

2

3

15

-12

1

 

,

Дата

Початок

Господарі

Рахунок

Гості

07.02.2014

13:20

Новгородківський р-н

2:6

Долинський р-н

07.02.2014

13:20

Маловисківський р-н

8:3

Компаніївський р-н

07.02.2014

14:00

Маловисківський р-н

8:0

Новгородківський р-н

07.02.2014

14:40

Компаніївський р-н

3:8

Долинський р-н

08.02.2014

10:40

Долинський р-н

2:2

Маловисківський р-н

08.02.2014

10:40

Новгородківський р-н

1:1

Компаніївський р-н

 

Група 4

Команда

І

В

Н

П

ЗМ

ПМ

Р

О

1

Кіровоградський р-н

2

1

1

0

9

7

+2

4

2

Петрівський р-н

2

1

0

1

4

4

0

3

3

Онуфріївський р-н

2

0

1

1

7

9

-2

1

 

,

Дата

Початок

Господарі

Рахунок

Гості

07.02.2014

14:00

Петрівський р-н

3:1

Онуфріївський р-н

07.02.2014

14:40

Кіровоградський р-н

3:1

Петрівський р-н

08.02.2014

11:20

Онуфріївський р-н

6:6

Кіровоградський р-н

 


Група 5

Команда

І

В

Н

П

ЗМ

ПМ

Р

О

1

Ульяновський р-н

4

4

0

0

24

5

+19

12

2

Вільшанський р-н

4

2

0

2

14

12

+2

6

3

Гайворонський р-н

4

1

1

2

16

17

-1

4

4

Новоархангельський р-н

4

1

1

2

14

24

-10

4

5

Голованівський р-н

4

1

0

3

12

22

-10

3

 

,

Дата

Початок

Господарі

Рахунок

Гості

07.02.2014

10:00 

 Ульяновський р-н

8:2

Голованівський р-н 

07.02.2014

 11:00

 Вільшанський р-н

5:1

Новоархангельський р-н 

07.02.2014

 12:00

 Вільшанський р-н

3:6

Гайворонський р-н 

07.02.2014

 13:00

 Новоархангельський р-н

5:3

Голованівський р-н 

07.02.2014

 14:00

 Новоархангельський р-н

2:10

 Ульяновський р-н

07.02.2014

 15:00

 Голованівський р-н

5:3

Гайворонський р-н 

08.02.2014

 10:00

 Голованівський р-н

2:6

Вільшанський р-н 

08.02.2014

 11:00

 Гайворонський р-н

6:6

Новоархангельський р-н 

08.02.2014

 12:00

 Ульяновський р-н

3:0

Вільшанський р-н 

08.02.2014

 13:00

 Гайворонський р-н

1:3

Ульяновський р-н 

 

  


Переглядів (1499)